Milano

  • (Lots: 1-296)

  • (Lots: 297-601)

  • 10:00 - 13:00 CEST
  • 14:00 - 18:00 CEST
  • 10:00 - 13:00 CEST
  • 14:00 - 18:00 CEST
  • 10:00 - 13:00 CEST
  • 14:00 - 18:00 CEST

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 30.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

Palazzo Recalcati, Via Amedei 8, Milano, ., Italy

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +39 02 72023790

  • Russian Works of Art (245)
245 item(s)

  • 245 item(s)

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31x19A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE HOLY CROSS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzeDiam. cm 29,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE PROPHET ISAIAH, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 17x15A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE HEAD OF ST. JOHN, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 32x27,5A RUSSIAN QUADRIPARTITE ICON WITH METAL OKLAD, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 34x28A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF THE SEVEN SWORDS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 34x29A RUSSIAN ICON OF SAINTS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31x25,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF SAINTS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 40,5x33A RUSSIAN ICON OF CHRIST, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola e gesso; restauri e mancanzecm 44x35A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF KAZAN, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 12x10A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. SERAPHIM OF SAROV, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 13,5x11,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE KISS OF JUDAS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 22x18A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. SERAPHIM OF SAROV, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 18x15A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE DORMITION WITH SILVER OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1872; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 35x31A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN CONSOLES MY SORROW, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 35,5x30,5A RUSSIAN CARVED MEMORIAL BOARD, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 37x30A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. NICHOLAS II AND HIS FAMILY, 21TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 40x24A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE HOLY CROSS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 53x40,5A RUSSIAN QUADRIPARTITE ICON, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 35,5x30,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE FEASTS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Metallo; difetticm 38,5x20A RUSSIAN METAL ICON OF A CROSS, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS ...[more]

Fili d'argento su stoffa; difetti cm 51,5x18A RUSSIAN TAPESTRY ICON OF ARCHANGEL GABRIEL, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 34,5x31,5A FRAGMENT OF A SLAVIC ICON OF THE DORMITION, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31x26,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE THREE HOLY HIERARCHS, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 35,5x31A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE MANDYLION, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 28x24,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF KAZAN, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 19x16 (cornice cm 31x27)A RUSSIAN SIX-PARTITE ICON, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 30,5x26,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. GEORGE AND THE DRAGON, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31,5x28,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF KORSUN, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31x25A RUSSIAN ICON OF CHRIST, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 53,5x43,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF CHRIST WITH METAL OKLAD, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 35,5x30A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE TRANSFIGURATION, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31x26A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. JOHN, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 32x25A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. JOHN THE TEOLOGIAN IN SILENCE, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 74x32A RUSSIAN ICON OF SAINTS AND PATERNITY, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 28x24,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. NICHOLAS, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31,5x27A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. JOHN, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

  • 245 item(s)