245 item(s)/page
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 22x17A RUSSIAN ICON OF SAINTS GURY, SAMON AND AVIV, LATE 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 24,5x19,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. IOHANNA, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 18x14,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. SERGIUS OF RADONEZH, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]
245 item(s)/page