Milano

  • (Lots: 1-296)

  • (Lots: 297-601)

  • 10:00 - 13:00 CEST
  • 14:00 - 18:00 CEST
  • 10:00 - 13:00 CEST
  • 14:00 - 18:00 CEST
  • 10:00 - 13:00 CEST
  • 14:00 - 18:00 CEST

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 30.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

Palazzo Recalcati, Via Amedei 8, Milano, ., Italy

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +39 02 72023790

  • Russian Works of Art (245)
245 item(s)

  • 245 item(s)

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 61x49A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE POKROV, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 35x30A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE ENTRANCE INTO JERUSALEM, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 27x22A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF TICHVIN, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31,5x28A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF KAZAN, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 35,5x30,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF ICONOSTASIS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31,5x28A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE NATIVITY OF THE VIRGIN, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31x26,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF CHRIST, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 52x28A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE ARCHANGEL, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 36x30A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. NICHOLAS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 31x25A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF VLADIMIR, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 45x38A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE BEHEADING OF ST. JOHN, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 54x44A RUSSIAN ICON OF FEASTS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 51,5x48A RUSSIAN ICON OF POKROV, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 35,5x31A RUSSIAN ICON OF POKROV, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31x25,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF DEESIS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 54x45A RUSSIAN QUADRIPARTITE ICON, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31x26,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF CHRIST, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 35x30A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF KAZAN, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31x26,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. BONIFACE, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 36x31A RUSSIAN ICON OF CHRIST, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 33x28A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. GEORGE, EARLY 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 44x37A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VENERATION OF OUR LADY, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 40,5x36A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE DEESIS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 50x34A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF THE DEESIS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 36x31A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE FEASTS, LATE 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 33x25,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF A MIRACLE OF ST. GEORGE, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 34x30A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. ANTIPAS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 35,5x30,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF VLADIMIR, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 35,5x30A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF KAZAN, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzediam. cm 35A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE PATERNITY, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 42,5x33,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. JOHN, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 35,5x30,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF SAINTS BORIS AND GLEB, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 35,5x31,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF CHRIST, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 66x56A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE DORMITION OF THE VIRGIN, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 33x27,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE ARCHANGEL MICHAEL, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31,5x26A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. NICHOLAS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 31x26,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE MANDYLION, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 53,5x46A RUSSIAN ICON OF SAINTS, LATE 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; reaturi e mancanzecm 35x28,2A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE SINAXIS OF ARCHANGEL MICHAEL, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 29,2x23,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE PATRIARCHS IN PARADISE, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 29x24A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE LIVE-GIVING SPRING, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 21x20A RUSSIAN ICON OF SAINTS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzediam. cm 20A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. MARC THE EVANGELIST, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 45x37,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE LAST JUDGMENT, 20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31,5x26A RUSSIAN ICON OF SAINTS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 71x57A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE DESCENT INTO HELL, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 22,5x18A RUSSIAN ICON OF ALL-SEEING EYE OF GOD, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 22,5x18A RUSSIAN ICON OF ALL-SEEING EYE OF GOD, LATE 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 11x9A RUSSIAN ICON OF ALEXANDER NEVSKY, LATE 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 36x30A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. JOHN, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

  • 245 item(s)