Refine your search
Sale Section
Category
- Ceramics (553)
- Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (346)
- Prints (311)
- Collectables (309)
- Clocks, Watches & Jewellery (234)
- Silver & Silver-plated items (164)
- Furniture (112)
- Sculpture (112)
- Asian Art (103)
- Carpets & Rugs (93)
- Chinese Works of Art (93)
- Glassware (71)
- Clocks (43)
- Russian Works of Art (35)
- Japanese Works of Art (30)
- Books & Periodicals (27)
- Fine Art (17)
- Lighting (15)
- Watches & Watch accessories (15)
- Drawings & Pastels (12)
- Greek, Roman, Egyptian & Other Antiquities (9)
- Photographs (9)
- Indian Works of Art (4)
- Cameras & Camera Equipment (1)
- Ethnographica & Tribal Art (1)
- Islamic Works of Art (1)
- Metalware (1)
- Models, Toys, Dolls & Games (1)
- Religious Items & Folk Art (1)
Filtered by:
- Show only bulk lots
- List
- Grid
-
2723 item(s)/page
A subscription to the Price Guide is required to view results for auctions ten days or older. Click here for more information
FUCHS, Ernst, "o.T.",
FUCHS, Ernst, "o.T.", Original-Farbradierung, 18 x 15, nummeriert 46/100, handsigniert, ungerahmt ...[more]
GAUL, Winfred, "Geometrische
GAUL, Winfred, "Geometrische Komposition", Farbserigrafie, 55 x 55, nummeriert 104/125, handsigniert, 1971, ungerahmt ...[more]
GEIBEL, Margarete, Konvolut 6
GEIBEL, Margarete, Konvolut 6 Grafiken, Landschaften bei Weimar sowie Ansichten, Farbholzschnitte, jeweils handsigniert, ungerahmt, teils besch. ...
GOBIET, Bernhard, "Parisurteil",
GOBIET, Bernhard, "Parisurteil", Aquarell/Papier, 21 x 21,5 (Passepartoutausschnitt), lichtrandig, unten rechts signiert, R. ...[more]
GOEPEL, Friedhelm Ottfried, "Die
GOEPEL, Friedhelm Ottfried, "Die moderne Gesellschaft", Tempera/Holzfaserplatte, 60 x 80, unten rechts signiert, R. ...[more]
GOEPEL, Friedhelm Ottfried,
GOEPEL, Friedhelm Ottfried, "Sonnenuntergang", Tempera/Holzfaserplatte, 50 x 50, R. ...[more]
GOEPEL, Friedhelm Ottfried, "Die
GOEPEL, Friedhelm Ottfried, "Die ruhige Form II", Mischtechnik mit Tempera auf Holzfaserplatte, 82 x 97, R. ...[more]
GÖTZ, K.O. "o.T.", Offset, 70 x 51, nummeriert 17/100, handsigniert, R. ...[more]
GÖTZ, K.O. "o.T.", Offset, 60 x 47, nummeriert 45/139, handsigniert, R. ...[more]
GRIESHABER, HAP, "Bauernhaufen",
GRIESHABER, HAP, "Bauernhaufen", Original-Farbholzschnitt, 31 x 42, nummeriert 9/75, handsigniert, ungerahmt ...[more]
GRIESHABER, HAP, zwei Arbeiten, "Die rauhe Alb", Original-Lithografien, 34 x 43, handsigniert, R. ...[more]
GRIESHABER, HAP, "ohne Titel",
GRIESHABER, HAP, "ohne Titel", Original-Holzschnitt, 26 x 17, handsigniert, R. ...[more]
GRIESHABER, HAP, zwei
GRIESHABER, HAP, zwei Farbholzschnitte, ca. 47 x 30, R. ...[more]
GRIESHABER, HAP, "Festbaum",
GRIESHABER, HAP, "Festbaum", Farbserigrafie, 53 x 27, im Druck signiert, 1979, ungerahmt ...[more]
HAKU, Maki, "Poem 90-69", Radierung mit Prägungen (Carborundum), 40 x 30, nummeriert 129/150, betitelt, handsigniert, ungerahmt ...[more]
HAMMER, Kurt, "Ohne Titel",
HAMMER, Kurt, "Ohne Titel", Mischtechnik/Papier, 64 x 87, unten rechts signiert und datiert '90, R. ...[more]
HARTUNG, Hans, "L 105",
HARTUNG, Hans, "L 105", Original-Lithografie, 54 x 66, nummeriert 138/200, handsigniert, Trockenstempel Erker Presse St.Gallen, gebräunt, ungerahm...
HAUSNER, Rudolf, "Adam",
HAUSNER, Rudolf, "Adam", Original-Farblithografie, 54 x 75, handsigniert, R. ...[more]
HEERICH, Erwin, "ohne Titel",
HEERICH, Erwin, "ohne Titel", Serigrafie, 37 x 37, verso nummeriert 16/20, handsigniert, ungerahmt ...[more]
HEESCH, G.M. "Daimler und Benz",
HEESCH, G.M. "Daimler und Benz", Aquarell/Karton, 29 x 38, unten rechts signiert, ungerahmt ...[more]
HEIDERSBERGER, Heinrich, Fotografie, Architektur Architekt Prof. Henn "Armstrong Kork GmbH, Münster", 24 x 18,5, verso Atelierstempel, 1972, unger...
HELNWEIN, Gottfried, "William S.
HELNWEIN, Gottfried, "William S. Burroughs, Kansas" (1990), Silbergelatineabzug, 39 x 26, verso Atelierstempel, ungerahmt ...[more]
HELNWEIN, Gottfried, Foto "Arno Breker holding a Picture of Joseph Beuys", Silbergelatineabzug, 39 x 26, verso Atelierstempel, ungerahmt ...[more]
HENLE, Fritz, "Kölner Dom",
HENLE, Fritz, "Kölner Dom", Fotografie, 35 x 27,5, verso bez., datiert, ungerahmt ...[more]
HETZ, Alfred (1913-1974), "Röhren", Öl/Hartfaser, 100 x 130, 1970, unten rechts signiert, R. ...[more]
HETZ, Alfred, "Formen - Maschine", Öl/Hartfaser mit Collage, 105 x 60, unten rechts signiert, R. ...[more]
HITZBERGER, Otto, "Der Hirte",
HITZBERGER, Otto, "Der Hirte", Tempera/tonigem Papier, 38 x 46, monogrammiert und datiert 1955, R. ...[more]
HOEHME, Gerhard, "Rot liegt unter Blau", Farbserigrafie, 47 x 63, nummeriert 49/50, handsigniert und datiert 1955, R. ...[more]
HRDLICKA, Alfred, "o.T.",
HRDLICKA, Alfred, "o.T.", Original-Radierung, 39 x 50, nummeriert 5/30, handsigniert und datiert 1980, R. ...[more]
HRDLICKA, Alfred, "o.T.",
HRDLICKA, Alfred, "o.T.", Original-Radierung, mit Kaltnadel, 49 x 64,5, nummeriert 82/90, handsigniert, R. ...[more]
HUBER, Thomas, "Die Bibliothek",
HUBER, Thomas, "Die Bibliothek", kolorierte Heliogravür, 40 x 117, nummeriert 40/120, handsigniert und datiert '88, R. ...[more]
HÜPPI, Alfonso, "o.T.", Collage
HÜPPI, Alfonso, "o.T.", Collage (Serigrafie und Holz), nummeriert 90/180, handsigniert, aus der Mappe Kölner Kunstmarkt, 1972, unteren Rand leicht...
HUNDERTWASSER, Friedensreich, "Der große Weg", Farbfoliendruck mit Metallprägungen, 62 x 62, WV 224, R. ...[more]
HUNDERTWASSER, Friedensreich, "Der große Weg", Offset mit Metallfolienprägung, 63 x 63, Namida, Glarus (CH), ungerahmt ...[more]
HUNDERTWASSER, Friedensreich, Nach "Tramonto in Pezzi", Offset mit Folienprägungen, 48 x 42, Namida, Glarus (CH), ungerahmt ...[more]
ICART, Louis, "Il pleut bergère", Original-Farbradierung, 51 x 34, nummeriert 3/3, handsigniert, 1927, WV Schnessel 132, bez., besch., R. ...[mor...
ICART, Louis, "Carmen",
ICART, Louis, "Carmen", Original-Farbradierung, 50 x 34, bez. "296 Carmen", handsigniert, 1927, WV Schnessel 140, R. ...[more]
IMMENDORFF, Jörg, "Aktiv + passiv", Multiple (Kunstpostkarte in Farboffset), 14 x 10, signiert, R. ...[more]
JENSSEN, Olav Christopher, 6 Arbeiten, Original-Radierungen, 49 x 59, jeweils handsigniert, Edition der Griffelkunst, ungerahmt ...[more]
KÁDÁR, Bela (Budapest 1877 - 1955) "Landschaft an der Moldau", Aquarell/Papier. 28 x 40, unten rechts signiert, min. läs., R. ...[more]
KAMPER, Paul (1926 Krefeld - 2014), Multiple, "Erkennen-2-Dimensional 92", Bedruckte Klarsichtfolie über Mischtechnik in Holzkasten, 37 x 52, hand...
KAMPS, Heinrich, "Muschel und Blatt", Tempera/Hartfaser, 49 x 60, ungerahmt, 1946-54, Werk-Nr. 466 ...[more]
KANDINSKY, Wassily, "Impression V", Farblithografie, 36 x 53, "La période dramatique", Mourlot 1955, ungerahmt ...[more]
KANDINSKY, Wassily, "Kahnfahrt",
KANDINSKY, Wassily, "Kahnfahrt", Holzschnitt, 22 x 22, aus Klänge, 1955, Roethel 115, Anhang III, 13, ungerahmt ...[more]
KOSMIADI, Georg (1886 - 1967),
KOSMIADI, Georg (1886 - 1967), "Kähne", Öl/Holz, 37 x 33, unten rechts signiert, R. ...[more]
KATZ, Alex, "Blue umbrella", Multiple (Kunstpostkarte in Farboffset), 13 x 9,5, signiert, R. ...[more]
KELLER, Claudia, zwei Arbeiten,
KELLER, Claudia, zwei Arbeiten, Farbserigrafien, 24 x 30, handsigniert und datiert '73, ungerahmt ...[more]
KESTING, Edmund, "Dresdner Totentanz", Photoarbeit aus dem Nachlass, 36 x 23, verso Stempel, Edition der Griffelkunst, R. ...[more]
KESTING, Edmund, 2 Arbeiten,
KESTING, Edmund, 2 Arbeiten, Fotografien, 40 x 30, Edition der Griffelkunst, 1991, Nachlass, ungerahmt ...[more]
KHNOPFF, Fernand (zugeschrieben), "Kopf einer Frau", Öl/Malkarton, 22 x 16, nicht signiert, R. ...[more]
KIENHOLZ, Edward, "Volksempfänger mit Spiegel", Collage auf Karton, 60 x 46, nummeriert 54/100, handsigniert und datiert '83, R. ...[more]
KIENHOLZ, Edward "1960 1970",
KIENHOLZ, Edward "1960 1970", Kunsthalle Düsseldorf ...[more]
KITAJ, Ron B., Multiple
KITAJ, Ron B., Multiple (Kunstpostkarte in Farboffset), 15,5 x 10,5, handsigniert, R. ...[more]
KLEMM, Walter, Konvolut 10
KLEMM, Walter, Konvolut 10 Lithografien verschiedene Größen, jeweils handsigniert, um 1940, teils besch., ungerahmt ...[more]
KÖHLER, Hannelore, Plakat, Offset, 60 x 42, handsigniert, R. ...[more]
KÖNIG, W., "Frauenakt", Öl/Hartfaser, 60 x 25, unten rechts signiert und datiert '63, R. ...[more]
KOLLWITZ, Käthe, Mappe
KOLLWITZ, Käthe, Mappe "Handzeichnungen in originalgetreuen Wiedergaben", Emil Richter Verlag, Dresden, 1920, 24 auf Karton montierte Tafeln, etwa...
KOSUTH, Joseph, "Discharge -
KOSUTH, Joseph, "Discharge - conversion, lege artis", Serigrafie/Folie, 40 x 50, 1989, monogrammiert, ungerahmt ...[more]
KRAUSKOPF, Karl-Heinz, "o.T.",
KRAUSKOPF, Karl-Heinz, "o.T.", Original-Farbradierung, 40 x 22,5, nummeriert 4/7 E.A., handsigniert und datiert '74, R. ...[more]
KRESGES, Herrmann, "Vor dem Burgtor", Zeichnung/Papier, 77 x 52, unten rechts signiert, R. ...[more]
-
2723 item(s)/page