- Ceramics (197)
- Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (151)
- Clocks, Watches & Jewellery (128)
- Prints (122)
- Collectables (107)
- Asian Art (86)
- Furniture (54)
- Chinese Works of Art (52)
- Carpets & Rugs (49)
- Sculpture (41)
- Silver & Silver-plated items (38)
- Decorative Art (36)
- Japanese Works of Art (19)
- Greek, Roman, Egyptian & Other Antiquities (16)
- Clocks (14)
- Watches & Watch accessories (9)
- Books & Periodicals (8)
- Glassware (8)
- Drawings & Pastels (7)
- Russian Works of Art (6)
- Arms, Armour & Militaria (3)
- Islamic Works of Art (3)
- Photographs (3)
- Fine Art (2)
- Indian Works of Art (2)
- Lighting (2)
- Watercolours (1)
1164 item(s)/page
VALLRIBERA, Josep, "o.T.",
VASARELY, Victor, "Hat-Leg",
VASARELY, Victor (1906-1997),
VASARELY, Victor (1906-1997), "Komposition", Original-Farbserigrafie, 21 x 15, handsigniert, R. ...[more]
VASARELY, Victor (1906-1997),
VASARELY, Victor (1906-1997),
VOTTELER, Jutta, "Im Palmenlicht",
WÄCHTLER, Leopold, "Berglandschaft -
WÄCHTLER, Leopold, "Berglandschaft - Königssee", Original-Farbholzschnitt, 23 x 35, ungerahmt ...[more]
WARHOL, Andy, "Portrait of Ingrid
WESTPHAL, Conrad, "Frauenakt",
YAO, Du Ye, "o.T.", Öl/Lwd., 150 x
ZANGS, Herbert, "o.T.",
ZANGS, Herbert, "o.T.", Original-Radierung, 20 x 25, nummeriert 14/30, monogrammiert, R. ...[more]
COLLIER, 585/ooo Gelbgold und
PANZERARMBAND, 750/ooo Gelbgold und
ARMBAND, 585/ooo Gelbgold, teilweise
ARMBAND, 585/ooo Gelbgold, teilweise satiniert, L 19,3, 34,7g ...[more]
AMETHYSTANHÄNGER AN KETTE, 750/ooo
AMETHYST-COLLIER, 585/ooo Weißgold,
KETTENANHÄNGER,750/ooo Gelbgold,
DAMENRING, 585/ooo Gelbgold, besetzt
DAMENRING, 585/ooo Weißgold, besetzt
AQUAMARIN-COLLIER, 585/ooo Weißgold,
ART DECO-NADEL, 585/ooo Gelbgold,
BANDRING, 585/ooo Gelbgold, besetzt
BRILLANTRING, 585/ooo Weißgold,
ARMBAND, 750/ooo Gelbgold und
BRILLANTRING, 750/ooo Gelbgold,
DIAMANTARMBAND, 585/ooo Gelbgold und
PAAR BRILLANT-OHRCLIPSE, 750/ooo
STABBROSCHE, 750/ooo Gelbgold und
DAMENRING, 750/ooo Gelbgold, besetzt
PAAR OHRSTECKER, 585/ooo Gelbgold,
RING IM RING, Gelbgold 585/ooo,
PAAR OHRHÄNGECLIPS, 585/ooo Gelbgold, L 7, 17,2g ...[more]
GEMMENRING, 333/ooo Gelbgold, RG 55,
COLLIER, 585/ooo Gelbgold, L 38,
COLLIER, 585/ooo Gelbgold, L 38, 47,6g ...[more]
COLLIER, 750/ooo Gelbgold, geprüft,
HERRENRING, 585/ooo Gelbgold,
ARMREIF, 900/ooo Gelbgold, runder
ARMREIF, 900/ooo Gelbgold, runder Reif, Innendurchmesser 6, 26,6g ...[more]
KREUZANHÄNGER AN KETTE, 750/ooo
ANHÄNGER, 900/ooo Gelbgold, L 2,9,
ANHÄNGER, 900/ooo Gelbgold, L 2,9, 7,5g ...[more]
COLLIER, 900/ooo Gelbgold,
COLLIER, 900/ooo Gelbgold, orientalischer Stil, L ca. 60, 41,3g ...[more]
KETTE, 750/ooo Gelbgold, L 102,
KETTE, 750/ooo Gelbgold, L 102, 50,3g ...[more]
ARMREIF, 900/ooo Gelbgold, besch.,
GRANATANHÄNGER, Silber, vergoldet,
1164 item(s)/page