- Ceramics (286)
- Clocks, Watches & Jewellery (186)
- Prints (168)
- Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (164)
- Collectables (145)
- Carpets & Rugs (45)
- Chinese Works of Art (39)
- Furniture (37)
- Silver & Silver-plated items (30)
- Sculpture (27)
- Asian Art (26)
- Glassware (20)
- Watches & Watch accessories (19)
- Drawings & Pastels (9)
- Books & Periodicals (8)
- Clocks (8)
- Japanese Works of Art (8)
- Russian Works of Art (7)
- Indian Works of Art (4)
- Lighting (4)
- Design (1)
- Fine Art (1)
- Photographs (1)
1243 item(s)/page
HERRMANN, Carl Gustav (1857-1939),
HOFMANN, Alwin Theobald (1861-1953),
JUNGHEIM, Julius (1878-1957),
JUNGHEIM, Julius (1878-1957), "Spätherbstliche Niederrheinlandschaft", Öl/Malkarton, 64 x 55, unten links signiert, R.
JUNGHEIM, Julius (1878-1957),
KARSSEN, Anton Nicolaas Marie
KARSSEN, Anton Nicolaas Marie (1945-2019), "Niederländische Stadtansicht", Öl/Holz, 24 x 37, unten links signiert, R.
KAUFMANN, Karl (1843-1905),
KAUFMANN, Karl (1843-1905),
KNAKE, Janusch (1888-1963), "In der
KNAKE, Janusch (1888-1963), "In der Medina", Öl/Malkarton, 41 x 32,5, unten rechts signiert, R.
KOCKS, Fred (1905-1889), "Ballerina", Pastell/Papier, 47 x 31 (Passepartoutausschnitt), unten links signiert, R.
KORTHALS, Jan (1916-1972),
KORTHALS, Jan (1916-1972), "Stadtansicht mit Brücke", Öl/Lwd., 40 x 50, unten rechts signiert, R.
KREUTZER, Felix (1835-1876),
KRICHELDORF, Carl (1863-1934),
KRICHELDORF, Carl (1863-1934), "Bäuerin beim Kartoffelschälen", Öl/Holz, 17,5 x 12,5, unten rechts signiert, R.
LEMAITRE, Edouard Charles (Frankreich 1.H.20.Jh.), "Herbstliche Landschaft", Öl/Lwd., 92 x 73, besch. und rest. bed., unten links signiert, R.
LORENZ, Willi (1901-1981),
LORENZ, Willi (1901-1981), "Wildschweine im Schnee", Öl/Hartfaser, 15 x 30, unten links signiert, R.
LORENZ, Willi (1901-1981),
LORENZ, Willi (1901-1981), "Wildschweine im Schnee", Öl/Lwd., 50 x 80, unten links signiert, R.
LORENZ, Willi (1901-1981), "Fasane",
LORENZ, Willi (1901-1981), "Fasane", Öl/Hartfaser, 15 x 30, unten rechts signiert, R.
MACKETANZ, Ferdinand (1902-1970),
MACKETANZ, Ferdinand (1902-1970), "Industrielandschaft", Öl/Lwd., 63 x 80, auf Hartfaser aufgezogen, unten rechts signiert, R.
MAJEWICZ, Georg (1897-1965), "Zwei
MAJEWICZ, Georg (1897-1965), "Zwei kämpfende Birkhähne mit anschleichendem Fuchs", Öl/Lwd., 70 x 60, rest., besch., unten links signiert, R.
MALER DES 17.JH., "Arkadische
MALER DES 19.JH., "Stilleben mit
MALER DES 19.JH., "Stilleben mit Blumen und Früchten", Öl/Holz, 33,5 x 29,5, Berliner Leiste
MALER E.19.JH., "Der Liebesbrief",
MALER E.19.JH., "Der Liebesbrief", Öl/Lwd., 96 x 126, rest., R.
MALER M.19.JH., "Angler an einem See", Öl/Lwd., 43 x 55,5, rest., R.
SPITZER, Emanuel (1844-1919), "Papa
SPITZER, Emanuel (1844-1919), "Papa hat getanzt", Öl/Lwd., 68 x 82, besch. und rest., unten mittig signiert, unten links mit Titel bez.
MALER UM 1900, "Blumenstilleben",
MALER UM 1900, "Blumenstilleben", Öl/Malkarton, 24 x 30, R.
MALER UM 1900, "Badenburg bei Gießen", Öl/Lwd., 26 x 30, R.
MALER WOHL 18.JH., "Festgesellschaft
MALER WOHL 18.JH., "Festgesellschaft auf einem Kahn", Öl/Lwd., 36 x 42, doubliert, R.
MARKENDORF, Emilie (Malerin A.19.Jh.),
MARX, Franz (1889-1960), "Blick vom
MEISSONIER, Ernest (1815-1891), Kopie 20.Jh. nach, "Pfeifenraucher am Fenster", Öl/Malplatte, 40 x 22, signiert H.Holtmann, R.
MEYER-WIEGAND, Rolf Dieter
MONOGRAMMIST E.19.JH., "Landschaft",
MOREL, Jan Evert II (1835-1905),
MOREL, Jan Evert II (1835-1905), "Niederländische Winterlandschaft", Öl/Lwd., 23,5 x 31,5, doubliert, unten links signiert, R.
MÜLLER-SCHOENEFELD, Wilhelm
NONN, Carl (1876-1949), "Wintersonne
PARRY, Charles James (1824-1894),
PEINER, Werner (1897-1984),
PEINER, Werner (1897-1984),
PISARRO, Victor (1891-1937),
PLAS, Laurens (1828-1893),
ROSSETTI, Dante Gabriel (1828-1882),
SAKRALMALER DES 17.JH.,
SAKRALMALER DES 17.JH., "Geißelung
SANDROCK, Leonard (1867-1945),
SCHÄFER, Frank Ludwig (auch genannt
SCHELLINKS, Willem (1623-1678),
SCHENNIS, Friedrich von (1852-1918),
SCHILLING-BAUMERT, Marie (tätig
SCHULZ, Friedrich Carl (1796-1866),
SCHULZ, Friedrich Carl (1796-1866), "Hafenansicht", Öl/Holz, 30 x 41, parkettiert, rest., unten links signiert und "1831" datiert, R. ...[more]
SCHULZ-MARIENBURG, J.R. (Maler des
SIEGEN, August von (*1850),
SKELL, Fritz (1886-1961),
STADEMANN, Adolf (1824-1895),
STARK, James (1794-1859),
1243 item(s)/page