Günther Uecker
1930 Wentdorf
Untitled
Lithograph on paper, 1987; H 220 mm, W 185 mm; signed and dated lower right ''Uecker 87''Günther Uecker
1930 Wentdorf
Mérite" für Wissenschaft und Künste verliehen; 2006 erhielt er den Berliner Bär
(BZ-Kulturpreis).
Ohne Titel
Lithografie auf Papier, 1987; H 220 mm, B 185 mm; signiert und datiert u. r. "Uecker 87"
27.37 % buyer's premium on the hammer price
VAT margin scheme, VAT included, but not indicated and not reclaimable
Optional:
7.00 % VAT on the hammer price
19.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price
7.00 % VAT on buyer's premium