77
Los
77
Dagmar Mezricky (Czech,Jungbunzlau 1944)
Lithograph, "Element Wasser" element water Limited nr.54 / 180 in color, plate size approx. 80 x 58cm, signed Dagmar Mezricky, 54/180 dated: 90, Passepartout, framed
Für Anderson's Auctions Versandinformtation bitte wählen Sie +43 660 287 4279.
Ihre Anfrage wurde an das Auktionshaus geschickt