3 Los(e)
3 Los(e)/Seite
Los 578
BrückeGebrauchsspuren 195 x 141 cm.bridgeSigns of wear 195 x 141 cm.- - -27.00 % buyer's premium
Los 579
GalerieGebrauchsspuren. 334 x 91 cm.GallerySigns of wear. 334 x 91 cm.- - -27.00 % buyer's premium
Los 580
TeppichChina, 20. Jh. Wolle. 223 x 283 cm.carpetChina, 20th century Wool. 223 x 283 cm.- - -27.
3 Los(e)/Seite