- Asiatika (43)
- Briefmarken/Postkarten (27)
- Bücher (123)
- Design (52)
- Ethnologie (7)
- Gemälde (248)
- Glas (72)
- Grafik (169)
- Historika/Militaria (95)
- Jugendstil/Art déco (114)
- Keramik (74)
- Luxusartikel/Vintage/Mode (48)
- Metall (62)
- Möbel (202)
- Moderne Gemälde/Grafik (192)
- Münzen/Medaillen (172)
- Porzellan (162)
- Sakrales und Volkskunst (26)
- Schmuck/Kleinuhren (691)
- Silber (91)
- Skulpturen (70)
- Spielzeug (139)
- Teppiche (17)
- Textilien (8)
- Uhren (18)
- Varia (137)
- Wein/Spirituosen (4)
- Zeichnungen/Aquarelle (61)
- Jewellery (715)
- Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (451)
- Furniture (222)
- Coins (179)
- Prints (171)
- Porcelain (165)
- Models, Toys, Dolls & Games (141)
- Collectables (138)
- Books & Periodicals (124)
- Art Nouveau & Art Deco (115)
- Arms, Armour & Militaria (95)
- Silver & Silver-plated items (92)
- Ceramics (74)
- Glassware (73)
- Sculpture (70)
- Metalware (63)
- Drawings & Pastels (61)
- Design (52)
- Vintage Fashion (48)
- Chinese Works of Art (43)
- Religious Items & Folk Art (27)
- Stamps (27)
- Carpets & Rugs (18)
- Textiles (8)
- Ethnographica & Tribal Art (7)
- Wines & Spirits (4)
3183 Los(e)
3183 Los(e)/Seite
Los 3192
Tischuhr
Los 3193
Uti - Tischuhr
Los 3194
Zenith - Kaminuhr
3183 Los(e)/Seite