4 Los(e)
4 Los(e)/Seite
Los 578
Table lamp probably England 20th centuryporcelain dog sitting on brass base, dog painted in Asian
578Table lamp probably England 20th centuryporcelain dog sitting on brass base, dog painted in Asian
Table lamp 20th centurybrass, colored, height: 51.5 cmTischlampe 20. Jhd.Messing, farbig staffiert, H: 51,5 cm ...[more]
Los 580
Table lamp Belgiumunknown designer, 30 cm x 22 cmTischlampe BelgienDesigner unbekannt, 30 cm x 22
580Table lamp Belgiumunknown designer, 30 cm x 22 cmTischlampe BelgienDesigner unbekannt, 30 cm x 22
Table lamp Belgiumunknown designer, 30 cm x 22 cmTischlampe BelgienDesigner unbekannt, 30 cm x 22 cm ...[more]
Los 581
Lamp glass Muller Freres Lunevillein very good condition, height: 16 cm without hanging device, with
4 Los(e)/Seite