7 Los(e)/Seite
Two glass vases, 20th century. h. cm. 18 and cm. 19. DUE PICCOLI VASI IN VETRO, XX SECOLO in vetro
Two glass vases, 20th century. h. cm. 18 and cm. 19.DUE PICCOLI VASI IN VETRO, XX SECOLOin vetro soffiato e sabbiato. h. cm. 18 e cm. 19.
SIX GLASSES, XX SECOLO in glass ruby with cut wine glass. h. cm. 20. SEI BICCHIERI, XX SECOLO in
SIX GLASSES, XX SECOLOin glass ruby with cut wine glass.h. cm. 20.SEI BICCHIERI, XX SECOLOin vetro rubino con calice tagliato.h. cm. 20.
VASE IN GLASS ACIDATO, XX SECOLO in policromia to abstract decorums. Moved body. Measures cm. 32 x
CRYSTAL AND SILVERED METAL LIQUEUR SET, 20TH CENTURY Composed by bottle and four glasses. Measures
SIX CRYSTAL GLASSES, 20TH CENTURY h. maximum cm. 21. SEI BICCHIERI IN CRISTALLO, XX SECOLO di
CRYSTAL JUG, 20TH CENTURY
7 Los(e)/Seite