Nur Lose mit Abbildungen
- Afrikana (2)
- Aquarell (27)
- Asiatika (149)
- Bücher (18)
- Ethnika (1)
- Fotographie (7)
- Gemälde (170)
- Glas (47)
- Gouachen (4)
- Graphiken (74)
- Historika (17)
- Ikonen (1)
- Keramik (47)
- Miniaturen (11)
- Mischtechnik/Collage/Assemblage (6)
- Möbel (214)
- Münzen (7)
- Pastelle (4)
- Porzellan (215)
- Sakrale Kunst (4)
- Schmuck (466)
- Silber (157)
- Skulpturen (63)
- Spielzeug (5)
- Teppiche (21)
- Uhren (32)
- Varia (202)
- Versilbert (60)
- Zeichnung (10)
- Zinn (1)
- Jewellery (416)
- Collectables (377)
- Silver & Silver-plated items (212)
- Furniture (187)
- Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (169)
- Clocks, Watches & Jewellery (81)
- Japanese Works of Art (79)
- Prints (73)
- Sculpture (59)
- Chinese Works of Art (55)
- Watercolours (52)
- Ceramics (45)
- Arms, Armour & Militaria (41)
- Glassware (36)
- Fine Art & Antiques (35)
- Lighting (27)
- Carpets & Rugs (21)
- Books & Periodicals (20)
- Asian Art (15)
- Scientific Instruments (9)
- Photographs (8)
- Coins (6)
- Vintage Fashion (6)
- Models, Toys, Dolls & Games (5)
- Cameras & Camera Equipment (4)
- Ethnographica & Tribal Art (3)
- Bank notes (1)
2042 Los(e)
- Oberkategorie
2042 Los(e)/Seite
Los 2086
Aung, Sein
Los 2087
Aung, Sein
2042 Los(e)/Seite