- Furniture (742)
- Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (533)
- Collectables (247)
- Jewellery (187)
- Asian Art (107)
- Prints (103)
- Watercolours (80)
- Silver & Silver-plated items (75)
- Carpets & Rugs (61)
- Clocks, Watches & Jewellery (46)
- Fine Art & Antiques (41)
- Ethnographica & Tribal Art (29)
- Ceramics (15)
- Glassware (14)
- Sculpture (10)
- Books & Periodicals (4)
- Arms, Armour & Militaria (1)
2295 Los(e)/Seite
Lot div. silver jewellery, ao. earrings set with red simili, gross w. 53gr.Lot div. zilveren
A white gold solitair ring set with a diamond, 0.07ct, 585/000, gross w. 2.0gr, seize 18.Een
Lot of yellow gold jewellery, aw. shell cameo brooch, 585/000, gross w. 39 gr.Lot geel gouden
Lot bijoux, mainly rings, gross w. 182gr.Lot bijoux, hoofdz. ringen, br.gew. 172gr. ...[more]
Lot div. costume jewellery. Some signed.Lot div. costume jewellery, wo. gesigneerde stukken.
Lot div. costume jewellery. Some signed.Lot div. costume jewellery, wo. gesigneerde stukken. ...[more]
Lot div. objects, ao. a mourning bracelet with black enamel and seed pearls, gross w. 149gr.Lot div.
Lot necklaces, carnelian, jade and garnet colour glas with yellwo gold lock, 538/000.Lot met drie
Lot golden wrist watches with gold straps and one gilded, div. carats gold, gross w. 56,2gr.Lot
Lot of five broches, ao. two lockets, gross w. 37gr.Lot met vijf broches, wo. twee medaillons, br.
Lot of five broches, ao. two lockets, gross w. 37gr.Lot met vijf broches, wo. twee medaillons, br.gew. 37gr. ...[more]
A amber necklace and ring, gross w. 98gr, seize 18.Een barnstenen collier en ring, br.gew. 98gr,
A amber necklace and ring, gross w. 98gr, seize 18.Een barnstenen collier en ring, br.gew. 98gr, maat 18. ...[more]
Lot silver jewellery, ao. eight rings, gross w. 175gr.Lotje zilveren sieraden, wo 8 ringen, br.
Lot silver jewellery, ao. eight rings, gross w. 175gr.Lotje zilveren sieraden, wo 8 ringen, br.gew. 175gr. ...[more]
Lot divers jewellery, ao. precious coral and silver rings, br. gew. 457gr.Lot diverse sieraden,
Lot silver jewellery with facetted pyrite, gross w. 59gr.Lot zilveren sieraden met markasietjes,
Lot silver jewellery with facetted pyrite, gross w. 59gr.Lot zilveren sieraden met markasietjes, br.gew, 59gr. ...[more]
Lot with 3 wrist watches, incl.Bering Ceramic.Lot met 3 heren polshorloges, wo.Bering Ceramic.
Lot with 3 wrist watches, incl.Bering Ceramic.Lot met 3 heren polshorloges, wo.Bering Ceramic. ...[more]
Een moderne zilveren armband en halssieraad, resp. met rutielkwarts en nefriet jade,
Lot divers watches, ao. Seiko. non-precious metals.Lot diverse horloges, w.o. Seiko, onedel.
Lot divers watches, ao. Seiko. non-precious metals.Lot diverse horloges, w.o. Seiko, onedel. ...[more]
Lot yellow gold jewellery, cufflinks and weddingring, 585/000 and 375/000, gross w. 12.8gr, seize
Two etnical necklaces with box.Twee etnishe colliers en lakdoos. ...[more]
A silver verge fussee pocketwatch, London 1883, 925/000, gross w. 126gr, diam. 5cm, with key.Een
A pearl bracelet with 19th century lock set with diamonds and a pearl necklace, gross w. 130gr,
A modern yellow gold ring set with four brilliant cut diamonds, total 0.56ct, 750/000, gross w. 6.
A white gold ring mounted with brilliantgs 0.12ct. and sapphire 0.22ct. w. 4.7gr. size 17.5 18kt.
A pair of white gold earrings with pearl Tahiti cultive and blue sapphire 0.80ct. 18kt.Witgouden
A white goldring mounted with brilliants ca.0.60ct. size 17 w. 4.3gr.Witgouden ring bezet met
A pair of white gold earrings with pearl and brilliant, 750/000Witgouden oorhangers bezet met
A whIte gold ring with brilliants ca. 0.81ct. size 17, 18kt. w. 3.2gr.Witgouden rozetring bezet
A yellow and white gold ring set with turqouise and diamonds, 750/000, gross w. 4.3gr, seize 16,5.
A white gold ring with emerald and brilliants, size 18, 18kt.Witgouden ring bezet met smaragd 0.
A yellow gold bracelet with eight figurines, one loose, 585/000, gross w. 41,3gr, length 22cm.Een
A yellow gold ring halve pavee set with diamonds, 585/000, gross w. 5.9gr, seize 18,5.Een geelgouden
Grey cultivated pearl necklace and earrings with silver, 835/000, gross w. 19.3gr, length necklace
Lot divers watches, ao Swatch and Tissot.Lot diverse horloge's, wo Swatch en Tissot. ...[more]
Lot silver jewelery, wo. butterfly brooch, gross w. 227gr.Lot zilveren sieraden, wo. vlinderbroche, br.gew. 227gr. ...[more]
Louis Vuitton Printemps Ete 2010 Bucket Noe Leather Limited Tote Purse HandbagLOUIS VUITTON, Noe
LOUIS VUITTON Alma Monogram Vernis, pantent leather pink bag (pen stripe)LOUIS VUITTON Alma Monogram
Elgin polshorloge aan lederen bandje
Parelarmband aan gouden op zilver slot bezet met diamanten
Lot of two hammered silver picture or mirror frames, Italian, 925/000, heigths 32 and 30cm.Lot van
A beaded Indonesian silver dish, 800/000, gross w. 698gr. diam. 30.5cm.Een gehamerde Indonesische
Lot divers silver, three picture frames and a fruit knife and fork. 925/000 and 835/000.Lot
Big taxidermy head of a deer, h. 120 cm.Groot opgezette edelhert kop met gewei, h. 120 cm. ...[more]
Crystal vase on base, h. 38 cm. diam. 30 cm.Kristallen vaas op hoge voet, h. 38 cm. diam. 30 cm.
Crystal vase on base, h. 38 cm. diam. 30 cm.Kristallen vaas op hoge voet, h. 38 cm. diam. 30 cm. ...[more]
Villeroy en Boch servies, model Manoir, w.o. borden, dienschallen en botervloot, hiebij diverse
Villeroy en Boch servies, model Manoir, w.o. borden, dienschallen en botervloot, hiebij diverse Wedgewood kop en schotels.
Pair of crystal trumpet vases on base, 30 cm.Stel kristallen trompetvazen op ronde voet, h. 30 cm.
Pair of crystal trumpet vases on base, 30 cm.Stel kristallen trompetvazen op ronde voet, h. 30 cm. ...[more]
Pair of crystal windlights, in 2 parts, h. 23 cm.Stel kristallen windlichten, 2 delig, h. 23 cm.
Pair of crystal windlights, in 2 parts, h. 23 cm.Stel kristallen windlichten, 2 delig, h. 23 cm. ...[more]
a pair of porcelain Staffordshire dogs, h. 33 cm.Stel porseleinen van Staffordshire honden,
Crystal vase on base, h. 46 cm.Kristallen vaas op hoge voet met matte band, h. 46 cm. ...[more]
Taxidermy deer antler with skull.Damhert schedel met gewei op houten plateau. ...[more]
20 delen servies met zwiebelmuster decor, w.o. tazza, borden en schalen, diverse fabrikanten. (
20 delen servies met zwiebelmuster decor, w.o. tazza, borden en schalen, diverse fabrikanten. (div. kwal.)
Taxidermy buzzerd (with lead on leg) on wooden stump.Opgezette buizerd, met lood geringd op houten
Taxidermy buzzerd (with lead on leg) on wooden stump.Opgezette buizerd, met lood geringd op houten stronk ...[more]
Set samak ornamental vases with lid and decorated with ram's heads, late 19th century h.35 cm.Stel
a pair of 2 taxidermy European Eagle Owls on wooden stump. (with lead on legs)Stel opgezette
a pair of 2 taxidermy European Eagle Owls on wooden stump. (with lead on legs)Stel opgezette uilen, geringd met lood op houten stronk. ...[more]
Taxidermy sperwer (with lead on leg) on wooden stump.Opgezette sperwer, met lood geringd op houten
Taxidermy sperwer (with lead on leg) on wooden stump.Opgezette sperwer, met lood geringd op houten stronk ...[more]
Polychrome wooden ornamental plaque with relief decor of putto held by two women, 19th century 67
Gedeeltelijk verguld houten Empire Fries, Dessus de Porte (deurstuk), met Klassieke voorstelling
2295 Los(e)/Seite