13 Los(e)/Seite
series of sixteen 19th Cent. publicity miniatures with gouache || Reeks van 16 originele negentiende
20th Cent. Belgian aquarelle - signed Maurice Seghers || SEGHERS MAURICE (1883 - 1959) aquarel : "
20th Cent. Belgian aquarelle - signed Maurice Seghers || SEGHERS MAURICE (1883 - 1959) aquarel : "Landschap met kanaalzicht" - 47 x 68 getekend
four works signed François Mangelatte || MANGELATTE FRANÇOIS (1920 - 2009) (FR) lot (4) met een
four works signed François Mangelatte || MANGELATTE FRANÇOIS (1920 - 2009) (FR) lot (4) met een tekening en gouaches getekend
two 20th Cent. Belgian aquarelles - signed Deweerdt || DEWEERDT twee aquarellen : "Landschap" en "
two 20th Cent. Belgian aquarelles - signed Deweerdt || DEWEERDT twee aquarellen : "Landschap" en "Havenzicht" - 34 x 48 en 36 x 45 getekend
Bernar Venet signed drawing - with a dedication dated 2023 || VENET BERNAR (° 1941) tekening met
early 20th Cent. Russian aquarelle with a design presumably for wallpaper or textile - illegibly
Corneille signed and (19)54 dated aquarelle with an abstract composition || CORNEILLE (1922 -
20th Cent. surrealistic Paul Delvaux mixed media (aquarelle) on etching on Japanese paper) from
Panamarenko signed mixed media (ink and aquarelle) - dedicated to Axel || PANAMARENKO (PS VAN VAN
8 works by the Belgian artist Hugo Heyens : one drawing and seven watercolours - signed || HEYENS
13 Los(e)/Seite