7 Los(e)/Seite
Vintage gentlemen's Gucci monogrammed suit carrier, 54cm wide
Vintage gentlemen's Gucci brown leather brief case, 8.5cm H x 43cm W x 31cm DPROVENANCE: Purchased by the vendor from Gucci Knightsbridge
Vintage gentlemen's Gucci brown leather document wallet, 33cm wide PROVENANCE: Purchased by the
Vintage gentlemen's Gucci brown leather document wallet, 33cm widePROVENANCE: Purchased by the vendor from Gucci Knightsbridge
Vintage and later silk scarves and ties including Yves Saint Laurent, Gucci and Cressida Bell
Three pairs of ladies sunglasses with cases comprising two Gucci and Prada
9ct gold fine gucci link necklace, 44cm in length, 0.8g
Gucci, ladies gold plated Gucci 3900L wristwatch, serial number 0193323, the case 12mm wide
7 Los(e)/Seite