103
Los
103
Legno inciso e dorato. Sicilia, secolo XIX. Cm 46x35 (misura interna).<br>Engraved and gilded wood. Sicily, 19th century. Cm 46x35 (internal measure).
Für Galleria Sarno Versandinformtation bitte wählen Sie +39 091581848.
Ihre Anfrage wurde an das Auktionshaus geschickt