Great auction of majolica, paintings, furniture and much more
Auktion beendet (4 Tag(e) Verkauf)
Palermo

  • (Lose: 1 to 130)

  • (Lose: 131 to 259)

  • (Lose: 260 to 425)

  • (Lose: 426 to 605)

  • 09:00 - 20:00 MESZ
  • 09:00 - 20:00 MESZ
  • 09:00 - 20:00 MESZ
  • 09:00 - 20:00 MESZ
  • 09:00 - 20:00 MESZ
  • 09:00 - 20:00 MESZ
  • 09:00 - 20:00 MESZ
  • 09:00 - 20:00 MESZ

Aufgeld inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 20,00%
Online-Provision inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 4,00%

via Emerico Amari, 148 , Palermo, 90139 , Italy

als Favorit merken Stellen Sie Ihre Frage phone_in_talk +39 091581848

604 Los(e)

  • 604 Los(e)

Lotto di sei statuette in pietra saponaria. Secolo XX.Lot of six soapstone statuettes. 20th century. ...[more]

Los 428

GIUSEPPE VERDI

Piccolo mezzobusto in bronzo. Secolo XX. Cm H 12.Small bronze half-bust. 20th century. Cm H 12. ...[more]

Mandolino, violino (difetti e rotture). Secolo XX.Mandolin, violin (defects and breaks). 20th century.

Bassorilievo in terracotta. Secolo XX. Firmato. Cm 40x40.Terracotta bas-relief. 20th century. Signed. Cm 40x40. ...[more]

Los 437

VASO - VASE

Fusto in acciaio. 1965. Cm H 125.Steel barrel. 1965. Cm H 125. ...[more]

Legno dipinto. Fine secolo XIX. Cm 63x33 H 80.Painted wood. Late 19th century. Cm 63x33 H 80. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice dorata. Cm 39x34.Oil painting on canvas in a golden frame. Cm 39x34. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tavola. Cm 24x16. Oil painting on wood. Cm 24x16. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice dorata. Cm 24x19.Oilpainting on panel in golden frame. Cm 24x19. ...[more]

Disegno su carta in cornice di mogano. Fine secolo XIX. Cm 46x32.Drawing on paper in a mahogany frame. Late 19th century. 46x32 cm. ...[more]

Los 448

ALBARELLO

Dipinto ad olio su tela. Cm 40x30.Oil painting on canvas. Cm 40x30. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela. Datato sul retro 2017. Cm 40x30.Oil painting on canvas. Dated on the back 2017. Cm 40x30. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice dorata. Cm 55x45.Oil painting on canvas in golden frame. Cm 55x45. ...[more]

Legno con scrittoio pieghevole. Sicilia, secolo XX. Cm 50x50 H 87.Wood with folding desk. Sicily, 20th century. Cm 50x50 H 87. ...[more]

Los 465

BAMBOLA - DOLL

Inizi secolo XX. Cm H 60.Early 20th century. Cm H 60. ...[more]

Los 466

BAMBOLA - DOLL

Secolo XX. Cm H 24.20th century. Cm H 24. ...[more]

Secolo XX. Cm H 50.20th century. Cm H 50. ...[more]

Los 469

BAMBOLA - DOLL

Francia, inizi secolo XX. Cm H 42.France, early 20th century. Cm H 42. ...[more]

Germania, inizi secolo XX. Cm H 32.Germany, early 20th century. Cm H 32. ...[more]

Los 471

BAMBOLA - DOLL

Inizi secolo XX. Cm H 45.Early 20th century. Cm H 45. ...[more]

Perle di lapislazzuli con susta in oro.Lapis lazuli pearls with gold closure. ...[more]

Los 473

ANELLO - RING

Oro 18 Kt., argento, diamanti taglio a rosa coronè di circa 4,5 Ct.18 kt gold, silver, rose-cut coroné diamonds of approx. 4.5 ct. ...[more]

Los 474

ANELLO - RING

Oro 18 Kt. argento, smeraldi, diamanti taglio a rosa.18 Kt gold. Silver, emeralds, rose-cut diamonds. ...[more]

Oro basso titolo, diamanti taglio a rosa, smeraldo e argento. Low title gold, rose, emerald and silver cut diamonds. ...[more]

Oro, argento, smeraldo e diamanti taglio a rosa.Gold, silver, emerald and rose cut diamonds. ...[more]

Los 477

ANELLO - RING

Oro bianco, diamante e smeraldo.White gold, diamond and emerald. ...[more]

Oro bianco e diamanti. Diamanti 0,35 Ct.White gold and diamonds. Diamonds 0.35 Ct. ...[more]

Oro bianco e diamanti. Oro 18 Kt., diamante centrale circa 0,55 Ct.White gold and diamonds. 18 kt gold, central diamond about 0.55 Ct. ...[more]

Oro bianco e diamanti 0,60 Ct.White gold and diamonds 0.60 Ct. ...[more]

  • 604 Los(e)