3 Los(e)
3 Los(e)/Seite
Argento ed altri materiali. Secolo XX.Silver and other materials. 20th century. ...[more]
Porcellana policroma. Secolo XX.Polychrome porcelain. 20th century. ...[more]
Los 318
OROLOGIO - WATCH
Tudor Princess Oysterdate. Oro e acciaio. Anni ’70. Vetro plastica.Tudor Princess Oysterdate. Gold and steel. 70's. Plastic glass. ...[more]
3 Los(e)/Seite