Palermo

  • (Lose: From 1 to 166)

  • (Lose: From 167 to 332)

  • 10:00 - 19:30 MEZ
  • 10:00 - 19:30 MEZ
  • 10:00 - 19:30 MEZ
  • 10:00 - 19:30 MEZ
  • 10:00 - 19:30 MEZ
  • 10:00 - 19:30 MEZ
  • 10:00 - 19:30 MEZ

Aufgeld inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 21,00%
Online-Provision inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 5,00%
USt. auf den Zuschlagspreis: 0,01%

via Emerico Amari, 148 , Palermo, 90139 , Italy

als Favorit merken Stellen Sie Ihre Frage phone_in_talk +39 091581848
332 Los(e)

  • Nur Massenlose anzeigen
  • 332 Los(e)

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice in legno dorato (rinfodero). Cm 79x63Oil painting on canvas in gilded wood frame (sheath). Cm 79x63 ...[more]

Legno scolpito e dorato. Sicilia. Secolo XIX. Cm H 23Carved and gilded wood. Sicily. XIX century. Cm H 23 ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice dorata. Cm 80x60Oil painting on canvas in a golden frame. Cm 80x60 ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice in legno dorato (rinfodero). Cm 63x51Oil painting on canvas in gilded wood frame (sheath). Cm 63x51 ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela. Inizi secolo XX. Cm 66x90Oil painting on canvas. Early 20th century. Cm 66x90 ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice. Cm 80x60Oil painting on canvas in frame. Cm 80x60 ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice. Cm 70x50Oil painting on canvas in frame. Cm 70x50 ...[more]

Vetro soffiato con motivi floreali. Murano. Secolo XXBlown glass with floral motifs. Murano. 20th century ...[more]

Los 324

VEILLEUSE

Los 326

THE THATCHERE

Stampa su carta con cornice di mogano. Secolo XIX. Cm 53x69Print on paper in mahogany frame. XIX century. Cm 53x69 ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su cartone. Secolo XX. Cm 56x73Oil painting on cardboard. 20th century. Cm 56x73 ...[more]

Grande dipinto ad olio su tela. Secolo XX. Cm 90x130Large oil painting on canvas. Cm 90x130 ...[more]

  • 332 Los(e)