4-tlg. Kaffee/Teeservice, Dänemark/Kopenhagen,925er Silber, T. Fredberg, best. aus: Kaffeekanne (sek.), Teekanne, Sahnekännchen und Zuckerdose, bauchige Form, godroniert, mit Deckelbekrönung, Kaffeekanne nicht dazugehörig, aber passend, Henkel aus gedrechseltem Holz, H. ca. 27 cm, Teekanne H. ca. 21 cm, Zuckerdose H. ca. 11.5 cm, Sahnekännchen H. ca. 8.5 cm, sign., total ca. 1995 g
4-piece coffee/teaset, Denmark/Copenhagen , silver 925, T. Fredberg, comprised of: coffee pot (sec.), teapot, milk jug and sugar bowl, bulged form, with top crest, coffee pot doesn't belong together but suitable, handle wood, h. approx. 27 cm, teapot h. approx. 21 cm, sugar bowl h. approx. 11.5 cm, milk jug h.approx. 8.5 cm, signed, total approx. 1995 g
24.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price, VAT included