- Arms, Armour & Militaria (59)
- Furniture (59)
- Sculpture (39)
- Collectables (30)
- Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (17)
- Greek, Roman, Egyptian & Other Antiquities (15)
- Silver & Silver-plated items (7)
- Asian Art (6)
- Books & Periodicals (5)
- Clocks, Watches & Jewellery (3)
- Carpets & Rugs (2)
- Ceramics (1)
- Fine Art & Antiques (1)
- Vintage Fashion (1)
- Watercolours (1)
- Oberkategorie
246 Los(e)/Seite
Paul Mak (St. Petersburg 1891 – 1967 Brüssel) - Frauenakt mit Pfauenfedern, datiert 1949 Aquarell
Farah Pahlavi (geb. Farah Diba), iranische Kaiserin, persönliches Kleid für Staatsanlässe, Anfang
246 Los(e)/Seite