- Oberkategorie,
Los 2453
Two plates. Faience, presumably 19th cent. Beiger stoneware, polychrome floral painting,1x in the
Los 2801
Rider on horseback, majolica manufacture Karlsruhe, 20th century, terracotta, greycraquelure