Auktion beendet (3 Tag(e) Verkauf)

Aufgeld inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 32,13%

Dampoortstraat 63 - 71, Gent, 9000, Belgium

als Favorit merken Stellen Sie Ihre Frage phone_in_talk +32(0)497 283949

Schätzpreis

947 Los(e)

  • Oberkategorie
  • 947 Los(e)

Percussion salon gun with flexible barrelSigned Adolph Jansen Arque busier du Roi Bruxelles. Gold stamp gun maker on the barrelL 34 cm ...[more]

Roberto MATTA (1911-2002)Etching with watercolor Komn position N ° 22/125 Provenance De Vuyst auction 06/1985 lot 40620 x 22.5 cm ...[more]

Charles COUNHAYE (1884-1971)Aquarelle and charcoal La Plage Signed and dated 1969 Provenance De Vuyst auction 06/1985 lot 122 ...[more]

  • 947 Los(e)