- Oberkategorie
301 Los(e)/Seite
Yolande Van den BergheOil on canvas The couple, Daughter of Frits Van den berghe50 x 70 cm ...[more]
Georges MINNE (1866-1941)Patinated plaster The embrace (l'étreinte) (1929) SignedH 40 cm ...[more]
Domien INGELS (1881-1946)Ceramic Madonna with childH 30 cm ...[more]
Domien INGELS (1881-1946)Ceramics Couple pièce uniqueH 20 cm ...[more]
Swiss lamp 1970sWith dimmerH 179 cm ...[more]
Swan from a fairground carouselSwan from a fairground carouselH 113 L 90 B 47 cm ...[more]
Roger RAVEEL (1921-2013)Lithograph Untitled signed and numbered38 x 53 cm ...[more]
Renée LODEWYCKX (1956)Mixed technique Composition '8955 x 75 cm ...[more]
Oil on canvas Farmer with chickensSigned Rover40 x 50 cm ...[more]
Emmanuel VILLANIS (1858-1914)Bronze female bust La SibylleH 36.5 cm ...[more]
Dominique VAN DEN BOSSCHE (1854-1906)Terracotta Ladies Bust 1904H 54 cm ...[more]
Lot of Indian clothsLot of Indian cloths ...[more]
Jozef CANTRÉ (1890-1957)Woodcut The Artist 1929 n ° 19/4024 x 32 cm ...[more]
Lot of 3 jarsBouffioulx 19th and 18th century Middle French jug 18thH 22 tot 25 cm ...[more]
gilded mirrorgilded mirrorH 133 B 84 cm ...[more]
19th century oil on canvas Men's portraitSigned Johann Verhust 188780 x 95 cm ...[more]
19th century oil on canvasAfter the Pre-Raphaelite Provenance castle Wolters Sint-Amandsberg107 x
19th century oil on canvasAfter the Pre-Raphaelite Provenance castle Wolters Sint-Amandsberg107 x 134 cm ...[more]
Alberic MATTHYS (1877-1952)Oil on canvas Forrest road Provenance castle Wolters Sint-Amandsberg76
Alberic MATTHYS (1877-1952)Oil on canvas Forrest road Provenance castle Wolters Sint-Amandsberg76 x 102 cm ...[more]
Pair of Art Deco salon seatsProvenance castle Wolters Sint-Amandsberg ...[more]
Holy water vessel with ceramicProvenance Braem Castle Gentbrugge Fam Groverman de la Ketthule de
Holy water vessel with ceramicProvenance Braem Castle Gentbrugge Fam Groverman de la Ketthule de RyhoveH 28.5 cm ...[more]
Copper crossProvenance Braem Castle Gentbrugge Fam Groverman de la Ketthule de RyhoveH 64 cm
Copper crossProvenance Braem Castle Gentbrugge Fam Groverman de la Ketthule de RyhoveH 64 cm ...[more]
Saber with scabbardProvenance Braem Castle Gentbrugge Fam Groverman de la Ketthule de RyhoveL 92 cm
Saber with scabbardProvenance Braem Castle Gentbrugge Fam Groverman de la Ketthule de RyhoveL 92 cm ...[more]
Embroidered cloth lake of the woodsProvenance Braem Castle Gentbrugge Fam Groverman de la Ketthule
Embroidered cloth lake of the woodsProvenance Braem Castle Gentbrugge Fam Groverman de la Ketthule de Ryhove44 x 72 cm ...[more]
2 silver dishes 800Provenance Braem Castle Gentbrugge Fam Groverman de la Ketthule de Ryhove
2 silver dishes 800Provenance Braem Castle Gentbrugge Fam Groverman de la Ketthule de Ryhove ...[more]
Sewing set ivory and brushes with crownProvenance Braem Castle Gentbrugge Fam Groverman de la
Sewing set ivory and brushes with crownProvenance Braem Castle Gentbrugge Fam Groverman de la Ketthule de Ryhove ...[more]
Lot silver 19th centuryProvenance Braem Castle Gentbrugge Fam Groverman de la Ketthule de Ryhove
Lot silver 19th centuryProvenance Braem Castle Gentbrugge Fam Groverman de la Ketthule de Ryhove ...[more]
Lot silver and silver platedProvenance Braem Castle Gentbrugge Fam Groverman de la Ketthule de
Lot silver and silver platedProvenance Braem Castle Gentbrugge Fam Groverman de la Ketthule de Ryhove ...[more]
Lot of jewelery, including silver 19th centuryProvenance Braem Castle Gentbrugge Fam Groverman de la
Lot of jewelery, including silver 19th centuryProvenance Braem Castle Gentbrugge Fam Groverman de la Ketthule de Ryhove ...[more]
Lot of frames, period 1910-'20Provenance Braem Castle Gentbrugge Fam Groverman de la Ketthule de
Lot of frames, period 1910-'20Provenance Braem Castle Gentbrugge Fam Groverman de la Ketthule de Ryhove ...[more]
Lot of ornamental jewelery gold and silverProvenance Braem Castle Gentbrugge Fam Groverman de la
Lot of ornamental jewelery gold and silverProvenance Braem Castle Gentbrugge Fam Groverman de la Ketthule de Ryhove ...[more]
Cast iron firebackCast iron fireback59 x 59 cm ...[more]
Lot of old toysLot of old toys
Lot of old toysLot of old toys ...[more]
Old record player and telephoneOld record player and telephone ...[more]
Claude HAYES (1852-1922)Watercolor Near Christchurch Hants33 x 51 cm ...[more]
Gabrielle DELLA FAILLE D'HUYSSE (1863-1926) (attrib.)Oil on canvas Portrait Drawn illegibly36 x 44
Gabrielle DELLA FAILLE D'HUYSSE (1863-1926) (attrib.)Oil on canvas Portrait Drawn illegibly36 x 44 cm ...[more]
Emile HOETERICKX (1858-1923)Oil on canvas Begijnhof85 x 55 cm ...[more]
Edgar BYTEBIER (1875-1940)Charcoal drawing Waaslands view46 x 51 cm ...[more]
Armand RASSENFOSSE (1862-1934)Pencil drawing double-sided Signed13 x 20 cm ...[more]
Japanese brush pot ivoryPeriod Meiji (1868 - 1912) signedH 28 cm ...[more]
2 Japanse page-turners ivoorPeriod Meiji (1868 - 1912) ...[more]
ornamental jewels Celadon vase 19/20th centuryornamental jewels Celadon vase 19/20th centuryH 20
Chinese libation cup Jue 19th centuryChinese libation cup Jue 19th centuryH 9 cm ...[more]
2 silver inkwells with turtle2 silver inkwells with turtleH 5 dia 3.3 cm ...[more]
Mireille BASTIN (1943)Oil on canvas Girls on the beach50 x 60 cm ...[more]
Camel saddleYemen 19th centuryH 137 cm ...[more]
Pair Empire chairsPair Empire chairs ...[more]
Yves LOHE (1947)Gilded bronze Ladies bustH 36 cm ...[more]
Bronze Lady on marble baseBronze Lady on marble baseH 87 cm ...[more]
Bronze Elegant ladyBronze Elegant ladyH 130 cm ...[more]
Lot of Asian bronzeLot of Asian bronzeH 10 tot 21.5 cm ...[more]
Lot of jewelery with pearlsAnd gold (2) and silver (1) clasp ...[more]
Paul DE COCKER (1931)Oil on hardboard Girls50 x 40 cm ...[more]
Lot of 32 manganese tiles 18th centuryLot of 32 manganese tiles 18th century ...[more]
Bronze plaque Officers 1894Bronze plaque Officers 1894Dia 33 cm ...[more]
Oil on canvas St. Peter's Abbey Ghent 19thOil on canvas St. Peter's Abbey Ghent 19th60 x 75 cm
Oil on canvas St. Peter's Abbey Ghent 19thOil on canvas St. Peter's Abbey Ghent 19th60 x 75 cm ...[more]
Louis TYTGADT (1841-1918)Oil on canvas Hay mites14 x 20 cm ...[more]
Old blackamoor lampWood carvingsH 46 cm ...[more]
301 Los(e)/Seite