72 Los(e)/Seite
Josep TAPIRO Y BARO (1830/36-1913) (attrib.)Watercolor Preparations for the wedding Of the Sult
Marie-José VAN DE VEEGAETE (1917-2005)And Agnes Lot of drawings ...[more]
Rudy TROUVÉ (XX-XXI)
Rudy TROUVÉ (XX-XXI)Belgian musician with Mauro Pavloski Watercolor EUH ... 201832 x 23 cm ...[more]
Louis Paul BOON (1912-1979)
Louis Paul BOON (1912-1979)Gouache on paper54 x 72 cm ...[more]
Serge VANDERCAM (1924-2005)
Serge VANDERCAM (1924-2005)Watercolor Tête (1969)65 x 50 cm ...[more]
Hubert MALFAIT (1898-1971)
Hubert MALFAIT (1898-1971)Charcoal The farmer's wife48 x 68 cm ...[more]
Fred BERVOETS (1942)
Fred BERVOETS (1942)Watercolor and charcoal on paper Ou est ma clé99 x 69 cm ...[more]
Michele GROSJEAN (1943)
Michele GROSJEAN (1943)Charcoal and Watercolor Wing (2005)40 x 30 cm ...[more]
Riccardo LICATA (1929-2014)
Riccardo LICATA (1929-2014)Gouache on paper Composition (1987)26 x 41 cm ...[more]
Jean-Pierre MAURY (1948)
Jean-Pierre MAURY (1948)Mixed technique and collage Traces 16 - 2 cubes joints (1987)30 x 44.5 cm ...[more]
Camille DE TAEYE (1938-2013)
Fred BERVOETS (1942)
Fred BERVOETS (1942)Ink drawing Grenouille + litho n ° 2/5021.5 x 33.5 and 37 x 22 cm ...[more]
72 Los(e)/Seite