• (Lose: 1-549)

  • (Lose: 550-789)

Aufgeld inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 27,00%
Online-Provision inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 3,00%

Dampoortstraat 63 - 71, Gent, 9000, Belgium

als Favorit merken Stellen Sie Ihre Frage phone_in_talk +32(0)497 283949

Schätzpreis

  • Watercolours (72)
72 Los(e)

  • 72 Los(e)

Marie-José VAN DE VEEGAETE (1917-2005)And Agnes Lot of drawings ...[more]

Rudy TROUVÉ (XX-XXI)Belgian musician with Mauro Pavloski Watercolor EUH ... 201832 x 23 cm ...[more]

Louis Paul BOON (1912-1979)Gouache on paper54 x 72 cm ...[more]

Serge VANDERCAM (1924-2005)Watercolor Tête (1969)65 x 50 cm ...[more]

Hubert MALFAIT (1898-1971)Charcoal The farmer's wife48 x 68 cm ...[more]

Fred BERVOETS (1942)Watercolor and charcoal on paper Ou est ma clé99 x 69 cm ...[more]

Michele GROSJEAN (1943)Charcoal and Watercolor Wing (2005)40 x 30 cm ...[more]

Riccardo LICATA (1929-2014)Gouache on paper Composition (1987)26 x 41 cm ...[more]

Jean-Pierre MAURY (1948)Mixed technique and collage Traces 16 - 2 cubes joints (1987)30 x 44.5 cm ...[more]

Fred BERVOETS (1942)Ink drawing Grenouille + litho n ° 2/5021.5 x 33.5 and 37 x 22 cm ...[more]

  • 72 Los(e)