10 Los(e)/Seite
Japanese vase with floral decoration, Meiji Arita, markedJapans vaasje met floraal decor, Meiji Arita, gemerktH 26.5 cm
Japanese vase transformed into lampadaire with decor of peacock and flowers and rich bronze fittings
Large Japanese Imari lidded vase 19th/20th centuryGrote Japanse Imari dekselvaas 19e/20e eeuwH 66 cmLarge restauration (photos)
A Japanese Meiji period lacquered tortoiseshell cigar case decorated with cranes and birds in a land
Bronze Japanese incense burner, 19th centuryBronzen Japanse wierookbrander, 19e eeuw28 x 23 x 20 cm
A pair of Japanese ivory sculptures depicting two female goddesses with long robes in a graceful bow
Decorative tooth made from glued pieces of bone, Japanese, signedDecoratieve tand gemaakt van gelijmde stukjes bot, Japans, gesigneerdL 84 cm
Collection of 3 Japanese prints circa 1900Lot van 3 Japanse prenten circa 190016 x 11, 35 x 23 & 25 x 34 cm
10 Los(e)/Seite