- Afrikana (1)
- Asiatika (8)
- Bücher, Autographen (2)
- Design, Objekte (61)
- Gemälde, Aquarell 15.-18. Jahrhundert (1)
- Gemälde, Aquarelle (31)
- Gemälde, Aquarelle 19.-20. Jahrhundert (180)
- Gemälde-Klassische Moderne (12)
- Gemälde-Zeitgenössische Kunst (59)
- Graphik, Zeichnung (121)
- Keramik (8)
- Militaria, Waffen (1)
- Porzellan (10)
- Skulptur (86)
- Varia (21)
- Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (241)
- Prints (88)
- Sculpture (87)
- Watercolours (76)
- Fine Art & Antiques (58)
- Collectables (24)
- Asian Art (8)
- Ceramics (8)
- Silver & Silver-plated items (4)
- Books & Periodicals (2)
- Glassware (2)
- Arms, Armour & Militaria (1)
- Carpets & Rugs (1)
- Clocks, Watches & Jewellery (1)
- Ethnographica & Tribal Art (1)
602 Los(e)
- Oberkategorie
602 Los(e)/Seite
Los 620
Josef Steib1898 München - 1957 CochemView over the EifelOil on canvas over cardboard; H 29 cm, W
Los 621
Markus Tollmann1963 Gelsenkirchen-BuerLying nudeColored chalks on paper; H 770 mm, W 1070 mm; signed
602 Los(e)/Seite