- Oberkategorie,
68 Los(e)/Seite
Georges Braque, (1882-1963)Georges Braque Le BouquetLe bouquet. 1962. Color lithograph on arches
Ad Dekkers*, (1938 - 1974)Ad Dekkers*, 8 in the box8 cards in a box. 1970. Eight folded cards in
Leo Breuer*, (1893-1975)Leo Breuer*, 3 woodcuts 19743 woodcuts. 1954/74. Woodcut on paper. Sheet
Jan Dibbets, (*1941)Jan Dibbets, C-printUntitled. 2002. C-print. Motif 20.5 x 42 cm, sheet 41 x 54
Max Klinger, (1857-1920)Max Klinger, Selfportrait, AquatintaSelf-portrait. Nov. 13, 1918. Aquatint
Walter Dexel, 1890 - 1973Walter Dexel, serigraphy, Senkrecht-waagrecht weiss auf SchwarzSenkrecht-
Victor Vasarely*, (1906-1997)Victor Vasarely*, Symphonie in Blau, SerigraphySymphony in blue.
68 Los(e)/Seite