118 Los(e)/Seite
Indian bronze sculpture. Diosa Durga. Escultura india en bronce, s.XX. Alt.: 29 cm. ...[more]
European bronze sculpture. Escuela europea, segundo cuarto del s.XX. Niño tocando la flauta.
European bronze sculpture. Escuela europea, segundo cuarto del s.XX. Niño tocando la flauta. Escultura en bronce. Alt.: 12,5 cm. ...[more]
Bronze neoclassical style pair vases early 20th century. Pareja de copas estilo Neoclásico en bronce
European bronze sculpture. Escuela europea, primer cuarto del s.XX. El baño. Escultura en bronce.
European bronze sculpture. Escuela europea, primer cuarto del s.XX. El baño. Escultura en bronce. Alt.: 26,5 cm. ...[more]
European chryselephantine Art Deco style gilt bronze and ivory sculpture. Escuela europea, s.XX.
French bronze sculpture. Louis Riché (París, 1877-1949) Pastores alemanes. Escultura en bronce sobre
European carved ivory sculpture, c.1940. Escuela europea, c.1940. Bailarina. Escultura en marfil
European Art Deco calamine sculpture, c.1930. Escuela europea, c.1930. Atleta. Escultura Art Deco en
European bronze sculpture. Escuela europea, mediados del s.XX. Caballo. Escultura en bronce numerada
European bronze sculpture. Escuela europea, s.XX. Elefante. Escultura en bronce. Alt.: 80 cm.
European bronze sculpture. Escuela europea, s.XX. Elefante. Escultura en bronce. Alt.: 80 cm. ...[more]
European bronze sculpture. Escuela europea, segundo cuarto del s.XX. Joven cazador. Escultura en
European bronze sculpture. Escuela europea, segundo cuarto del s.XX. Joven cazador. Escultura en bronce esmaltado. Alt.: 43 cm. ...[more]
European chryselephantine Art Deco style bronze and ivory sculpture. Escuela europea, segundo cuarto
European bronze sculpture. Escuela europea, s.XX Pensador. Escultura en bronce patinado según modelo
Spanish carved and polychrome wood sculpture early 20th century. Sagrado Corazón. Escultura española
French Art Nouveau calamine bust early 20th century. Escuela francesa, ppios. del s.XX. Calina.
Bronze Condor Legion panel. Plafón de la Legión Condor en bronce repujado, segundo cuarto del s.
Bronze Condor Legion panel. Plafón de la Legión Condor en bronce repujado, segundo cuarto del s.XX. Diám.: 20,5 cm. ...[more]
European bronze sculpture. Escuela europea, mediados del s.XX. Ciervo. Escultura en bronce patinado sobre peana en madera. Alt.: 60 cm. ...[more]
Venetian carved and polychrome wood candelabras early 20th century. Pareja de torcheros venecianos
Spanish carved and polychrome wood pair high-reliefs 18th century. Escuela española, s.XVIII. San
European gilt and blueing bronze bull sculpture. Escuela europea, s.XX. Toro. Escultura en bronce
Spanish resin with bronze finish, white quartz and pyrite bull sculpture. Escuela española, s.XX.
Bronze, onyx and glass stand late 19th century. Peana circular de cuatro niveles en bronce y ónix
European chryselephantine Art Deco style glazed bronze and ivory sculpture. Escuela europea, s.XX.
Spanish bronze on onyx support home stoup early 20th century. Pareja de benditeras en bronce con
European carved ivory frigate, c.1940. Fragata en marfil europeo tallado, c.1940. Apoya sobre
Thai bronze Vitarka Mudra Buddha sculpture. Buda sedente en Vitarka Mudra. Escultura tailandesa en
Thai bronze Vitarka Mudra Buddha sculpture. Buda sedente en Vitarka Mudra. Escultura tailandesa en bronce, s.XX. Alt.: 33,5 cm. ...[more]
Spanish silver, taramita, quartz and amethyst geode sculpture on agate base. Amador Braojos (Toledo,
European bronze sculpture. Escuela europea, mediados del s.XX. Marineros. Escultura en bronce
Spanish Modernist calamine sculpture. Pedro Rigual (Barcelona, 1863-París, 1917) Busto de mujer.
French Art Deco style bronze sculpture. Escuela francesa, s.XX. Mujer sobre taburete. Escultura
French polychrome stucco bust early 20th century. Escuela francesa, ppios. del s.XX. Niña holandesa.
European bronze sculpture. Escuela europea, s.XX. Mujer atada. Escultura en bronce. Firmada J.
European bronze sculpture. Escuela europea, s.XX. Mujer atada. Escultura en bronce. Firmada J. Patoue. Sello de fundición. Alt.: 14 cm. ...[more]
European Art Nouveau style bronze sculpture. Escuela europea, s.XX. Muchacha con flor. Escultura
Spanish bronze sculpture. Susy Gómez (Pollença, Mallorca, 1964) ´´El mundo por un instante es
Carved and polychrome wood baroque style pair corbels late 19th century. Pareja de ménsulas estilo
Central European carved and polychrome wood sculpture 18th century. Escuela centroeuropea, s.
European bronze sculpture. Escuela europea, s.XX. Don Quijote de la Mancha. Escultura en bronce
European bronze sculpture. Escuela europea, s.XX. Don Quijote de la Mancha. Escultura en bronce sobre peana en ónix. Alt.: 24 cm. ...[more]
European bronze sculpture. Escuela europea, s.XX. Caballo. Escultura en bronce sobre peana en
Italian alabaster female bust. Adolfo Cipriani (Italia, act. 1880-1930) Busto femenino. Escultura en
Chinese marble sculpture. La inmortal He Xiangu. Escultura china sobre peana en mármol, s.XX. Alt.
Chinese marble sculpture. La inmortal He Xiangu. Escultura china sobre peana en mármol, s.XX. Alt. escultura: 86 cm. Peana: 90,5 cm. ...[more]
Modernist iron figure early 20th century. Dragón. Figura modernista en hierro forjado, ppios. del
Modernist iron figure early 20th century. Dragón. Figura modernista en hierro forjado, ppios. del s.XX. Alt.: 12 cm. ...[more]
European bronze sculpture. Escuela europea, s.XX. Tipógrafo. Escultura en bronce patinado sobre
European bronze sculpture. Escuela europea, s.XX. Tipógrafo. Escultura en bronce patinado sobre peana en mármol. Alt. 12,5 cm. ...[more]
Spanish carved and polychrome wood sculptures 17th century. Escuela española, s.XVII. Dolorosa y
Spanish carved wood and metal crucifix 18th century. Escuela española, s.XVIII. Crucifijo en
Spanish patinated bronze and stucco "Don Quixote" sculpture. Aurelio Teno (Mina del Soldado,
French Art Nouveau alabaster sculpture early 20th century. Escuela francesa, ppios. del s.XX.
French Art Nouveau bronze sculpture late 19th century. Maurice Bouval (Toulouse, 1863-1916) El
Italian bronze sculpture. Giacomo Merculiano (Nápoles, 1859-1935) Tigre. Escultura en bronce.
Italian bronze sculpture. Giacomo Merculiano (Nápoles, 1859-1935) Tigre. Escultura en bronce. Firmada. 33 x 63 x 25 cm. ...[more]
Bronze bookend. Brigitte Szenczi (Budapest, 1943) y Juan Antonio Mañas (Madrid, 1946) El pensador.
Italian alabaster sculpture. Giuseppe Cipriani (Italia, 1826-1911) Dama con sombrero. Escultura
Thai carved and gilt wood sculpture. Bailarina. Escultura tailandesa en madera tallada y dorada
European chryselephantine Art Deco style bronze and ivory sculpture. Escuela europea, s.XX.
Spanish terracotta sculpture early 20th century. Escuela española, ppios. del s.XX. Manola.
European bronze sculpture. Escuela europea, s.XX. Pensador. Escultura en bronce según modelo de
118 Los(e)/Seite