4 Los(e)/Seite
Rural landscape. Oil on canvas
Rafael Griera (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, 1934) Paisaje rural. Óleo sobre tela. Firmado y fechado en 1966. 55 x 46 cm.
Figure. Oil on canvas
Composition. Ink on paper drawing
Apres Munch. Mixed media on paper
4 Los(e)/Seite