12 Los(e)/Seite
Metal and wood walking stick
Carved and gilt wood standing lamp
Forest. Oil on canvas
Ramblas. Barcelona. Oil on canvas
Interior with woman. Oil on canvas
Rafael Griera (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, 1934) Mujer en interior. Óleo sobre tela. Firmado. 65 x 54 cm.
Seascape with figures. Oil on panel
Interior of forge. Oil on canvas
Escuela española, s.XIX. Cruzando las vías del tren. Óleo sobre tela. Firmado E. de la Fuente. 53 x 72,5 cm. Presenta pérdidas de policromía.
12 Los(e)/Seite