8 Los(e)/Seite
Female nude. Oil on canvas
Rocky landscape. Oil on canvas
Proyect. Oil on canvas
Face. Oil on cardboard on canvas
Factory interior. Oil on canvas
Book. Oil on cardboard
Escuela catalana, s.XX. Calle de pueblo. Óleo sobre tela. Firmado Serafín Coll. 58 x 35,5 cm.
Girl on the fountain. Oil on canvas
8 Los(e)/Seite