14 Los(e)/Seite
Erzgebirge Pyramide, Holz, bemalt, H 38, bespielt- - -22.50 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Gr. Konv. CS Echtglaskugeln, einige besch., Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, kein Versand möglich!<
Konv. Weihnachtsschmuck: Strohsterne und Engel- - -22.50 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
8 Christbaumkugeln, bespielt
8 Christbaumkugeln, bespielt- - -22.50 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Erzgebirge Pyramide, Holz, bemalt, H 35, Z 2- - -22.50 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
14 Pfeiffer Krippefiguren, Masse, HL, H 10, bespielt- - -22.50 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Weihnachtsmann als Candybox, H 16
Weihnachtsmann als Candybox, H 16- - -22.50 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
14 Los(e)/Seite