Los

60

Leider wurde Ihre Registrierung durch das Auktionshaus abgelehnt. Sie können das Auktionshaus direkt kontaktieren über +34 0184.591012 um mehr Informationen zu erhalten.
Geben Sie jetzt ein Gebot ab! Ihre Registrierung war erfolgreich.
Bieten ist beendet
DIPINTO
Sie interessieren sich für den Preis dieses Losest?
Preisdatenbank abonnieren
Sanremo

DIPINTO
olio su tela raff.nobil uomo Francia sec.XVIII
cm. 60x75

DIPINTO
cm. 60x75

Asta: 65Asta di Antiquariato

Auktionsdatum
C.so Cavallotti, 76
Sanremo
18038
Italy

Für Casa d'Aste Martini Versandinformtation bitte wählen Sie +34 0184.591012.

Wichtige Informationen

Nothing important.

AGB

standard | von Invaluable kopiert

The purchase commission is established at a rate of 20% on the hammer price.
Estimates published in the catalog

The estimates published in the catalog are indicative for potential buyers. In any case, all the lots, depending on the market, can reach prices both above and below the indicated ratings. It is always advisable to contact us as we approach the auction, as estimates may be subject to revision. The valuations printed on the auction catalog do not include the purchase commission and VAT.
Assistance for potential buyers

Martini art experts are generally available during the exhibition preceding the auction, or by appointment, in order to provide advice to potential buyers on particular items or on any aspect of the auction procedure: they only respond to the opinions reported in writing; remind potential buyers that each lot is sold in the conditions in which it is at the time of the award.Items that are unpaid and not collected immediately after the auction and for which Martini will no longer be responsible, will be transferred to the martini auctions or other transport company warehouse. After 5 working days from the auction the carrier will charge € 28.50 plus VAT for the transfer and the first week or fraction of storage of each lot.

For each week or next fraction, € 13.00 plus VAT will be charged. These rates include insurance up to € 2,600.00 of value per lot. In addition to this amount will be applied to the buyer a percentage equal to one per thousand on the value as insurance coverage.
We accept credit cards for payment for any winning online bidders at all sales. We require credit card information to bid, and may use it for payment if you are the winning bidder.
charged to the purchaser

Vollständige AGBs