LIVE: keine Zusatzkosten | no extra charges
Sprundel

  • (Lose: 1-1399)

  • (Lose: 2000-6158)

Aufgeld inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 35,40%
USt. auf den Zuschlagspreis: 20,00%

Struikhei 37 A , Sprundel, 4714vc , Netherlands

als Favorit merken Stellen Sie Ihre Frage phone_in_talk +31 (0)85 0703481

Schätzpreis

  • Aquarelle (15)
15 Los(e)

  • 15 Los(e)

Barbara Elisabeth van Houten (Groningen 1862 - 1950 The Hague), Tulips in a vase, signed (bottom right), watercolor on paper,48 x 28 cm.

French / Belgian school 1st half 20th century, Woman at window, with unknown stamp (bottom right),watercolor and gouache on paper55 x 45 cm.

Herman Friedrich Bieling (1887 - 1964), View of Willemstad from the Hollands Diep, signed, gouache and watercolor on paper.76 x 47 cm.

  • 15 Los(e)