Henrik NORDENBERG (1857-1928)
Interieur-Szene
Öl auf Holz, links unten signiert und datiert 1877
24,5 x 33 cm, Rahmen: 37 x 46 cm
Provenienz: Verso vermerkt Nachlass Henrik Nordenberg; Schweizer Privatbesitz
Henrik NORDENBERG (1857-1928), Interior-Scene, Oil on panel, signed lower left and dated 1877, 24,5 x 33 cm, frame: 37 x 46 cm, Provenance: Verso is written in German: Estate of henrik Nordenberg; Swiss private property.
Henrik NORDENBERG (1857-1928), Interior-Scene, Oil on panel, signed lower left and dated
1877, 24,5 x 33 cm, frame: 37 x 46 cm, Provenance: Verso is written in German: Estate of
henrik Nordenberg; Swiss private property.
23.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price
7.70 % VAT on buyer's premium