63 Los(e)
63 Los(e)/Seite
Los 102
Peiner, WernerNubian Gouache on paper mounted on hardboard 100 x 70 cm Estate label to verso, no.
102Peiner, WernerNubian Gouache on paper mounted on hardboard 100 x 70 cm Estate label to verso, no.
Los 115
Ramos, MelThe Rounder. 1999 Colour serigraph on vellum 92.0 x 49.0 cm (109.5 x 63.0 cm) Signed in
115Ramos, MelThe Rounder. 1999 Colour serigraph on vellum 92.0 x 49.0 cm (109.5 x 63.0 cm) Signed in
Los 163
Meyer, MelissaUntitled Oil on trifold folded paper 76 x 169 cm Framed. Provenance: private owner,
163Meyer, MelissaUntitled Oil on trifold folded paper 76 x 169 cm Framed. Provenance: private owner,
63 Los(e)/Seite