- Autographs and Manuscripts (3)
- Children Books (1)
- Erotica (2)
- Geography and Travel (2)
- History (1)
- Maps and Prints (14)
- Modern Art (276)
- Modern Literature and Art (7)
- Photography and Photo Books (2)
- Posters and Advertising (3)
- Russian Avant-Garde - Books (3)
- Russian Avant-Garde - Posters (31)
- Varia (1)
346 Los(e)/Seite
Uecker, Günther. Nagelkreuzung. Offset-Lithographie auf Bütten. Rechts unten signiert und d
Warhol, Andy. Mick Jagger. Offsetlithographie auf leichtem Karton. Im oberen Rand mit rotem F
346 Los(e)/Seite