5 Los(e)/Seite
Alter Perserteppich. Ca. 105x177cm. Altersspuren.- - -22.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Alter Perserteppich. Ca.105x407cm. Altersspuren.- - -22.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.
Alter Perserteppich. Ca.105x407cm. Altersspuren.- - -22.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Orientteppich. Ca. 111x175cm. Altersspuren.- - -22.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 %
Orientteppich. Ca. 111x175cm. Altersspuren.- - -22.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Orientteppich. Ca. 240x300cm. Altersspuren.- - -22.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 %
Orientteppich. Ca. 240x300cm. Altersspuren.- - -22.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Orientteppich. Sehr schön in den Farben. Ca. 260x340cm. Altersspuren.- - -22.00 % buyer's premium on
5 Los(e)/Seite