British Ecuador
Nariño / Capuli culture (C)
9th-16th centuries
Bowl in painted ceramic,
Intact, no restoration,
Dimension: 14 x 8 cm
____ After the sale, you can pick up your lots at 3 cité Rougement 75009 Paris. Shipping fare is 20€ to France and 25€ to Europe for any unframed engraving or drawing. Insurance not included. Full price list available in sale conditions.
Colombie-Equateur
Culture Nariño/Capuli
IXe-XVIe siècles
Coupe sur pied en céramique,
Très bon état,
Dimension 14 x 8 cm
_______Après la vente vous pourrez retirer vos lots au 3 cité Rougemont 75009 Paris. Forfait de 20€ pour la France et 25 € pour L’Europe hors assurance pour l’expédition de lithographies ou dessins non encadrés. Retrouvez la grille des tarifs indicatifs de livraison dans informations de ventes.