Joan Miró (after)- Composition - Print
Giclée on Fabriano paper
signed in plate
50 x 40 cm including the mat
In excellent condition.
____ After the sale, you can pick up your lots at 3 cité Rougement 75009 Paris. Shipping fare is 20€ to France and 25€ to Europe for any unframed engraving or drawing. Insurance not included. Full price list available in sale conditions.
Joan Miró (d'après)
Composition
Impression
Giclée sur papier Fabriano
Signée dans la planche
50 x 40 cm y compris passe-partout
En excellent état
_______Après la vente vous pourrez retirer vos lots au 3 cité Rougemont 75009 Paris. Forfait de 20€ pour la France et 25 € pour L’Europe hors assurance pour l’expédition de lithographies ou dessins non encadrés. Retrouvez la grille des tarifs indicatifs de livraison dans informations de ventes.