Robert SAVARY
Behind Montmartre, 1969
Original lithograph (Mourlot)
Signed in pencil on the lower right
On Arches wove paper, 36.8 x 29 cm
Excellent condition
Robert SAVARY
Derrière Montmartre, 1969
Lithographie originale (atelier Mourlot)
Signée au crayon en bas à droite
Sur vélin Arches, 36.8 x 29 cm
Excellent état