Jean MARAIS
Zodiac, the Aries
Original colour lithograph
Signed in the plate
Signed with the artist's stamp
Numbered out of 100 copies
On Arches Vellum
Dimensions: 50 x 65 cm
Excellent condition
Jean MARAIS
Zodiaque, le Bélier
Lithographie originale en couleur
Signée dans la planche
Signée du cachet de l'artiste
Numérotée sur /100 exemplaires
Sur vélin d'Arches 50 x 65 cm
Excellent état