Joan MIRO
Maravillas con Variaciones Acrósticas, 1975
Signed on the plate and unnumbered.
It belongs to an edition of 1500 copies.
Reference Cramer 211.
Measures 50x36 cm.
Good condition.
Joan MIRO
Lithorgaphie signée dans la planche, non numérotée.
Tirage de 1500 exemplaires.
Référence Cramer 211
Dimensions 50 x 36 cm.
Bon état.