Serge Benoit (1937)
Composition, 1980
Size : 41 x 33 cm
Mixed media (oil and acrylic) on canvas.
Signed, dated on the back
In Perfect condition.
Serge Benoit (1937)
Composition, 1980
Dimensions : 41 x 33 cm
Technique mixte (huile et acrylique) sur toile.
Signée et datée au dos.
En Parfait état.
Dimensions : 41 x 33 cm