C215 (Christian Guemy)
Felix Fuschia, 2019
Digital printing
signed by the artist
Size: 50 x 40 cm
Edition: 60 ex
New, never framed
Stored flat
____ After the sale, you can pick up your lots at 3 cité Rougement 75009 Paris. Shipping fare is 20€ to France and 25€ to Europe for any unframed engraving or drawing. Insurance not included. Full price list available in sale conditions.
C215 (Christian Guemy)
Felix Fuschia, 2019
Impression digitale
signée par l'artiste
Taille: 50 x 40 cm
Édition: 60 ex
Neuf, jamais encadré
Stocké à plat
_______Après la vente vous pourrez retirer vos lots au 3 cité Rougemont 75009 Paris. Forfait de 20€ pour la France et 25 € pour L’Europe hors assurance pour l’expédition de lithographies ou dessins non encadrés. Retrouvez la grille des tarifs indicatifs de livraison dans informations de ventes.