- Collectables (511)
- Arms, Armour & Militaria (210)
- Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (144)
- Furniture (124)
- Fine Art & Antiques (112)
- Jewellery (108)
- Clocks, Watches & Jewellery (87)
- Models, Toys, Dolls & Games (85)
- Glassware (68)
- Silver & Silver-plated items (67)
- Scientific Instruments (61)
- Books & Periodicals (59)
- Prints (47)
- Lighting (46)
- Cameras & Camera Equipment (19)
- Asian Art (16)
- Ceramics (16)
- Photographs (16)
- Carpets & Rugs (13)
- Sculpture (9)
- Ethnographica & Tribal Art (5)
- Wines & Spirits (4)
- Greek, Roman, Egyptian & Other Antiquities (2)
- Bank notes (1)
1830 Los(e)/Seite
Mokkalöffel Silber 830er acht Stück in Schatulle- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Pokal versilbert Vasenpokal Höhe 21 cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Manschettenknöpfe Art Deco Silber<
Manschettenknöpfe Art Deco Silber- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Damenarmbanduhr mechanisch läuft an Junghans- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Zwei 70er Jahre Vintage Quarzuhren
Zwei 70er Jahre Vintage Quarzuhren- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Designer Fischbesteck ACM Modell Elypsesff 35 Teile- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Konvolut Hotelsilber Hersteller: Kneitinger Höhe:9,5cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Zwei antike Armbanduhren in Schatulle- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Konvolut Schmuck unsortiert und ungeprüft in Deckelschale- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Art Deco Handtasche Strass besetzt ca.18x10cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Zwei Teile antiker Silberschmuck Brosche und Ring- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Schmuckkonvolut in orientalischer Schmuckschatulle- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Mokkakanne in versilberter Montur 22cm hoch Art Deco- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Konvolut Ohrringe unsortiert und ungeprüft- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Konvolut Modeschmuck unsortiert und ungeprüft- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Antiker Weinflaschenhalter gemarkt 12cm Durchmesser- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Zwei antike Taschenuhren ungeprüft<
Zwei antike Taschenuhren ungeprüft- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Antike Taschenuhr läuft an<
Antike Taschenuhr läuft an- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Antike Taschenuhr läuft an Silber<
Antike Taschenuhr läuft an Silber- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Antike Taschenuhr Silber ungeprüft<
Antike Taschenuhr Silber ungeprüft- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Taschenuhr Sprungdeckel
Taschenuhr Sprungdeckel- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Antiker Reisewecker um 1900 Debose läuft an ca.5x5x5cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Kleiner Tischwecker um 1910 läuft an- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Kleiner Reisewecker Art Deco Junghans ca.8x7x4cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Zwei Kugelschreiber Pelikan Vintage Modell:455- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Zwei Kolbenhubfüller 1x Pelikan ungeprüft- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Konvolut Armbanduhren ungeprüft interessantes Stück anbei- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Damenring Granat 925er Silber
Damenring Granat 925er Silber- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Handlupe Art Deco 21cm lang
Handlupe Art Deco 21cm lang- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Großer Pokal Metall von 1910 31,5cm hoch- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Kugelschreiber Parker in OK
Kugelschreiber Parker in OK- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Damenring 585 GG mit Perlen 3,5 Gramm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Kleine Perlenkette 333GG Schließe<
Kleine Perlenkette 333GG Schließe- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Korallenkette um 1920
Korallenkette um 1920- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Kleine Bernsteinkette Olivenform
Kleine Bernsteinkette Olivenform- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Schmuckkasten Holz und geschliffenes Glas 22x25x12cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Silberschale 830er Silber 90 Gramm 15,5 cm Durchmesser- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Silberne Schale 925er Silber 81 Gramm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Kleiner Silberteller 835er Silber 88 Gramm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Aschenbecher in Silber gefaßt gepunzt mit zwei Türmen und anderen Gewicht Silber netto 96,5 Gramm<b
Armbanduhr Polar funktionstüchtig inklusive Kabel- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Art Deco Zucker Sahne auf Tablett ungeprüft- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Seltene Anstecknadel gekrönter Hirschkopf mittig Gold- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Ein Paar Damenohrringe 3 Gramm 333 GG gestempelt mit Z251- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Kettenanhänger 585 GG 0,25 Karat 3,6 Gramm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Konvolut Schmuck überwiegend Silber ungeprüft- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Kleine Silberschale 925er Silber ca.122 Gramm 15x15cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
1830 Los(e)/Seite