Langwedel

Aufgeld inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 23,80%

Steinberger Landstr. 31, Langwedel, 27299, Germany

als Favorit merken Stellen Sie Ihre Frage phone_in_talk 04235 9571970

1830 Los(e)

  • Künstler / Marke
  • 1830 Los(e)

Mokkalöffel Silber 830er acht Stück in Schatulle- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Pokal versilbert Vasenpokal Höhe 21 cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Manschettenknöpfe Art Deco Silber- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Damenarmbanduhr mechanisch läuft an Junghans- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Zwei 70er Jahre Vintage Quarzuhren- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Designer Fischbesteck ACM Modell Elypsesff 35 Teile- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Konvolut Hotelsilber Hersteller: Kneitinger Höhe:9,5cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Zwei antike Armbanduhren in Schatulle- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Konvolut Schmuck unsortiert und ungeprüft in Deckelschale- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Art Deco Handtasche Strass besetzt ca.18x10cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Zwei Teile antiker Silberschmuck Brosche und Ring- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Schmuckkonvolut in orientalischer Schmuckschatulle- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Mokkakanne in versilberter Montur 22cm hoch Art Deco- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Konvolut Ohrringe unsortiert und ungeprüft- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Konvolut Modeschmuck unsortiert und ungeprüft- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Antiker Weinflaschenhalter gemarkt 12cm Durchmesser- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Zwei antike Taschenuhren ungeprüft- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Antike Taschenuhr läuft an- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Antike Taschenuhr läuft an Silber- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Antike Taschenuhr Silber ungeprüft- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Taschenuhr Sprungdeckel- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Antiker Reisewecker um 1900 Debose läuft an ca.5x5x5cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Kleiner Tischwecker um 1910 läuft an- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Kleiner Reisewecker Art Deco Junghans ca.8x7x4cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Zwei Kugelschreiber Pelikan Vintage Modell:455- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Zwei Kolbenhubfüller 1x Pelikan ungeprüft- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Konvolut Armbanduhren ungeprüft interessantes Stück anbei- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Damenring Granat 925er Silber- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Handlupe Art Deco 21cm lang- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Großer Pokal Metall von 1910 31,5cm hoch- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Kugelschreiber Parker in OK- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Damenring 585 GG mit Perlen 3,5 Gramm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Kleine Perlenkette 333GG Schließe- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Korallenkette um 1920- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Kleine Bernsteinkette Olivenform- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Schmuckkasten Holz und geschliffenes Glas 22x25x12cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Los 2072

Silberschale 830er Silber 90 Gramm 15,5 cm Durchmesser- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Silberne Schale 925er Silber 81 Gramm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Kleiner Silberteller 835er Silber 88 Gramm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Armbanduhr Polar funktionstüchtig inklusive Kabel- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Art Deco Zucker Sahne auf Tablett ungeprüft- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Seltene Anstecknadel gekrönter Hirschkopf mittig Gold- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Ein Paar Damenohrringe 3 Gramm 333 GG gestempelt mit Z251- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Kettenanhänger 585 GG 0,25 Karat 3,6 Gramm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Konvolut Schmuck überwiegend Silber ungeprüft- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Los 2087

Kleine Silberschale 925er Silber ca.122 Gramm 15x15cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

  • 1830 Los(e)