144 Los(e)/Seite
Grafik Salzburg in schönen Biedermeier Rahmen 37x32,5cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Sehr interessantes Konvolut Grafiken Kupferstiche und anderes teilweise antik mindestens 25 Stück<
Gemälde Schifferboote signiert P. Emy 55x36,5cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Zwei antike gerahmte Scherenschnitte Blattmaß:21x16cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Kleine gerahmte Grafik Napoleon in jungen Jahren 16x12cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Bild gerahmt romantische Winterszenerie um 1900 69x54cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Antikes Bild Hinterglasmalerei Biedermeier 47x59cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Grafik Kunstdruck in Studiorahmen 69x92cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Aquarell Segelschiff signiert 45x58cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Gerahmte Grafik Blankenburg 48x30cm
Gerahmte Grafik Blankenburg 48x30cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Colorierte Grafik Stadtansicht in schöner Rahmung 50x72cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Colorierte Grafik gerahmt ca. 31x41cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Ölgemälde, Lucien Bertolutti, 1941 Elsaß, 50x60- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
4 Gemälde gerahmt<
4 Gemälde gerahmt- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
3 Miniatur Bilder Bein Damen
3 Miniatur Bilder Bein Damen- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Landkarte gerahmt Afrika 66x84cm
Landkarte gerahmt Afrika 66x84cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Antike Grafik 34,5x27,5cm
Antike Grafik 34,5x27,5cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
Antike Grafik Amsterdam 41x30cm
Antike Grafik Amsterdam 41x30cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]
144 Los(e)/Seite